Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL89,17,15323,99289,41,145
1Srikakulam10,16,6715410,16,725
2Vizianagaram1,31,8235241,32,347
3Visakhapatnam8,58,7767,8758,66,651
4East Godavari6,06,536206,06,556
5West Godavari4,31,00004,31,000
6Krishna11,53,54127811,53,819
7Guntur5,53,688875,53,775
8Prakasam52,346052,346
9Nellore76,27053976,809
10Chittor32,00,84350532,01,348
11Kadapa3,08,66703,08,667
12Anantapuramu82,48014,09096,570
13Kurnool4,44,512204,44,532
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameSeptember 2014September 2015GrowthJanuary To August 2014January To August 2015Growth
 TOTAL62,61,68289,17,15342.416,23,67,6418,14,98,47330.67
1Srikakulam6,01,36210,16,67169.0653,40,08870,64,56132.29
2Vizianagaram64,6371,31,823103.9437,57,98518,15,823-51.68
3Visakhapatnam4,03,9438,58,776112.6041,06,35272,01,83175.38
4East Godavari7,12,0006,06,536-14.8164,51,5291,33,62,091107.12
5West Godavari3,14,0004,31,00037.2637,55,50064,80,00072.55
6Krishna1,27,05511,53,541807.9145,67,10486,26,37388.88
7Guntur2,76,5975,53,688100.1820,05,28032,70,15963.08
8Prakasam47,81052,3469.494,23,5544,21,750-0.43
9Nellore51,99076,27046.709,21,4949,49,1643.00
10Chittor29,73,31332,00,8437.652,46,39,2422,60,80,3535.85
11Kadapa3,24,4073,08,667-4.8518,36,95823,85,83729.88
12Anantapuramu18,55782,480344.4767,6652,31,211241.70
13Kurnool3,46,0114,44,51228.4744,94,89036,09,320-19.70
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameSeptember 2014September 2015GrowthJanuary To August 2014January To August 2015Growth
 TOTAL2,22423,992978.7852,5261,04,98199.86
1Srikakulam4541,250.00176387119.89
2Vizianagaram425241,147.629243,669297.08
3Visakhapatnam1,2277,875541.8145,70244,213-3.26
4East Godavari1020100.0076333338.16
5West Godavari000.00643616.67
6Krishna57278387.723282,672714.63
7Guntur10987-20.1869180216.06
8Prakasam000.0070-100.00
9Nellore85539534.121,5724,754202.42
10Chittor545505-7.342,0735,860182.68
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu13014,09010,738.4688942,1274,638.70
13Kurnool152033.338212147.56