Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL1,86,46,01311,3961,86,57,409
1Srikakulam8,69,356768,69,432
2Vizianagaram2,17,1692402,17,409
3Visakhapatnam10,16,4075,43410,21,841
4East Godavari73,51,95914273,52,101
5West Godavari32,49,0002832,49,028
6Krishna14,41,15251614,41,668
7Guntur4,32,069834,32,152
8Prakasam44,779044,779
9Nellore82,88551283,397
10Chittor33,59,39565833,60,053
11Kadapa3,03,48803,03,488
12Anantapuramu40,3263,68944,015
13Kurnool2,38,028182,38,046
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJuly 2014July 2015GrowthJanuary To June 2014January To June 2015Growth
 TOTAL72,89,9021,86,46,013155.784,83,45,0855,37,90,20611.26
1Srikakulam6,55,7378,69,35632.5841,48,94954,77,87132.03
2Vizianagaram71,2702,17,169204.7135,97,84814,85,702-58.71
3Visakhapatnam5,54,33610,16,40783.3630,45,01250,09,79464.52
4East Godavari7,18,00073,51,959923.9550,63,02952,77,3064.23
5West Godavari3,36,00032,49,000866.9630,91,00028,12,500-9.01
6Krishna6,29,78214,41,152128.8333,04,70455,30,57767.35
7Guntur2,17,1334,32,06998.9914,96,51725,04,04667.32
8Prakasam54,76544,779-18.233,32,2773,34,4290.65
9Nellore48,83882,88569.718,17,2228,07,059-1.24
10Chittor29,64,31933,59,39513.331,86,93,4541,96,62,3395.18
11Kadapa2,76,1513,03,4889.9012,75,96118,05,72241.52
12Anantapuramu19,91040,326102.5440,1781,27,796218.07
13Kurnool7,43,6612,38,028-67.9934,38,93429,55,065-14.07
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJuly 2014July 2015GrowthJanuary To June 2014January To June 2015Growth
 TOTAL6,75611,39668.6837,47749,57632.28
1Srikakulam4761,800.0016126061.49
2Vizianagaram77240211.697863,097294.02
3Visakhapatnam6,0175,434-9.6932,35733,3573.09
4East Godavari121421,083.3354177227.78
5West Godavari0280.00615150.00
6Krishna465161,021.742341,618591.45
7Guntur8483-1.1949461424.29
8Prakasam000.0070-100.00
9Nellore105125,020.001,2803,412166.56
10Chittor35565885.351,2844,734268.69
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu1193,6893,000.007642,213189.66
13Kurnool3218-43.75507958.00