Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL1,03,45,8816,8711,03,52,752
1Srikakulam11,38,4535411,38,507
2Vizianagaram2,54,7595352,55,294
3Visakhapatnam10,41,9324,67210,46,604
4East Godavari7,38,710707,38,780
5West Godavari4,26,00004,26,000
6Krishna14,74,51535314,74,868
7Guntur5,60,254815,60,335
8Prakasam37,027037,027
9Nellore71,43752471,961
10Chittor38,96,10940338,96,512
11Kadapa3,09,04403,09,044
12Anantapuramu16,60317216,775
13Kurnool3,81,03873,81,045
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameMay 2014May 2015GrowthJanuary To April 2014January To April 2015Growth
 TOTAL75,84,1661,03,45,88136.413,35,60,5903,42,35,7652.01
1Srikakulam8,88,00311,38,45328.2027,66,14134,59,36225.06
2Vizianagaram2,25,4982,54,75912.9832,98,17510,94,860-66.80
3Visakhapatnam56,89810,41,9321,731.2322,51,29331,14,52338.34
4East Godavari10,58,7007,38,710-30.2231,76,63336,60,50015.23
5West Godavari4,07,0004,26,0004.6722,99,50019,57,500-14.87
6Krishna4,65,99114,74,515216.4322,81,40528,80,96426.28
7Guntur2,72,1155,60,254105.8910,15,17115,02,80748.03
8Prakasam55,09537,027-32.792,17,1222,59,15819.36
9Nellore72,76071,437-1.826,96,4316,42,147-7.79
10Chittor34,08,64638,96,10914.301,20,48,4331,22,34,6281.55
11Kadapa2,34,4183,09,04431.838,03,05511,97,45549.11
12Anantapuramu8,46316,60396.1829,73188,670198.24
13Kurnool4,30,5793,81,038-11.5126,77,50021,43,191-19.96
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameMay 2014May 2015GrowthJanuary To April 2014January To April 2015Growth
 TOTAL3,4856,87197.1626,39432,05821.46
1Srikakulam5954-8.477312976.71
2Vizianagaram75535613.336332,185245.18
3Visakhapatnam2,7904,67267.4622,76922,373-1.74
4East Godavari2070250.003492170.59
5West Godavari20-100.00415275.00
6Krishna143532,421.43182844363.74
7Guntur688119.1235845025.70
8Prakasam000.0070-100.00
9Nellore95524451.581,1301,78858.23
10Chittor22740377.537433,739403.23
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu13517227.41411371-9.73
13Kurnool070.00507244.00