Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL88,86,6545,93988,92,593
1Srikakulam8,81,890408,81,930
2Vizianagaram1,30,2815721,30,853
3Visakhapatnam8,55,4883,7818,59,269
4East Godavari11,29,0002011,29,020
5West Godavari3,70,50003,70,500
6Krishna9,12,4732899,12,762
7Guntur6,23,1101496,23,259
8Prakasam51,797051,797
9Nellore88,32246088,782
10Chittor30,84,82446130,85,285
11Kadapa4,05,29804,05,298
12Anantapuramu19,81315519,968
13Kurnool3,33,858123,33,870
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameApril 2014April 2015GrowthJanuary To March 2014January To March 2015Growth
 TOTAL64,96,66888,86,65436.792,70,63,9222,53,49,111-6.34
1Srikakulam5,62,5738,81,89056.7622,03,56825,77,47216.97
2Vizianagaram1,77,9201,30,281-26.7831,20,2559,64,579-69.09
3Visakhapatnam5,03,8288,55,48869.8017,47,46522,59,03529.28
4East Godavari6,80,00011,29,00066.0324,96,63325,31,5001.40
5West Godavari4,36,1003,70,500-15.0418,63,40015,87,000-14.83
6Krishna3,35,6409,12,473171.8619,45,76519,68,4911.17
7Guntur2,51,6316,23,110147.637,63,5408,79,69715.21
8Prakasam43,58051,79718.861,73,5422,07,36119.49
9Nellore69,23988,32227.566,27,1925,53,825-11.70
10Chittor28,62,37030,84,8247.7791,86,06391,49,804-0.39
11Kadapa2,41,0124,05,29868.175,62,0437,92,15740.94
12Anantapuramu6,95519,813184.8722,77668,857202.32
13Kurnool3,25,8203,33,8582.4723,51,68018,09,333-23.06
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameApril 2014April 2015GrowthJanuary To March 2014January To March 2015Growth
 TOTAL5,8325,9391.8320,56226,11927.03
1Srikakulam1940110.53548964.81
2Vizianagaram61572837.705721,613181.99
3Visakhapatnam5,0453,781-25.0517,72418,5924.90
4East Godavari0200.003472111.76
5West Godavari20-100.00215650.00
6Krishna42897,125.00178555211.80
7Guntur66149125.762923013.08
8Prakasam000.0070-100.00
9Nellore4424604.076881,32893.02
10Chittor73461531.516703,278389.25
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu12015529.17291216-25.77
13Kurnool0120.00506020.00