Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL78,63,2697,25578,70,524
1Srikakulam8,68,241448,68,285
2Vizianagaram4,19,3775284,19,905
3Visakhapatnam4,81,9605,0404,87,000
4East Godavari6,66,000106,66,010
5West Godavari5,30,00005,30,000
6Krishna6,34,4002686,34,668
7Guntur2,39,924742,39,998
8Prakasam55,984055,984
9Nellore1,25,0084851,25,493
10Chittor28,63,02379228,63,815
11Kadapa2,93,61702,93,617
12Anantapuramu43,538043,538
13Kurnool6,42,197146,42,211
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameMarch 2014March 2015GrowthJanuary To February 2014January To February 2015Growth
 TOTAL73,27,06078,63,2697.321,97,36,8621,74,85,842-11.41
1Srikakulam4,94,0848,68,24175.7317,09,48417,09,231-0.01
2Vizianagaram4,20,8994,19,377-0.3626,99,3565,45,202-79.80
3Visakhapatnam5,24,8214,81,960-8.1712,22,64417,77,07545.35
4East Godavari9,29,1006,66,000-28.3215,67,53318,65,50019.01
5West Godavari4,60,6005,30,00015.0714,02,80010,57,000-24.65
6Krishna4,62,6796,34,40037.1114,83,08613,34,091-10.05
7Guntur1,90,2622,39,92426.105,73,2786,39,77311.60
8Prakasam40,60055,98437.891,32,9421,51,37713.87
9Nellore1,63,6921,25,008-23.634,63,5004,28,817-7.48
10Chittor29,40,22828,63,023-2.6362,45,83562,86,7810.66
11Kadapa2,10,0972,93,61739.753,51,9464,98,54041.65
12Anantapuramu7,58843,538473.7715,18825,31966.70
13Kurnool4,82,4106,42,19733.1218,69,27011,67,136-37.56
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameMarch 2014March 2015GrowthJanuary To February 2014January To February 2015Growth
 TOTAL5,9687,25521.5714,59418,86429.26
1Srikakulam1444214.29404512.50
2Vizianagaram202528161.393701,085193.24
3Visakhapatnam5,2975,040-4.8512,42713,5529.05
4East Godavari10100.002462158.33
5West Godavari000.00215650.00
6Krishna84268219.0594287205.32
7Guntur71744.232212272.71
8Prakasam000.0070-100.00
9Nellore110485340.9157884345.85
10Chittor607921,220.006102,486307.54
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu1200-100.0017121626.32
13Kurnool0140.005046-8.00