Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL88,16,3097,16788,23,476
1Srikakulam9,02,221279,02,248
2Vizianagaram4,23,5337304,24,263
3Visakhapatnam4,11,7284,1334,15,861
4East Godavari10,61,0005010,61,050
5West Godavari6,01,50006,01,500
6Krishna6,34,2521546,34,406
7Guntur2,60,425872,60,512
8Prakasam78,122078,122
9Nellore88,36946888,837
10Chittor33,72,3411,49433,73,835
11Kadapa1,91,18701,91,187
12Anantapuramu7,36907,369
13Kurnool7,84,262247,84,286
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameFebruary 2014February 2015GrowthJanuary 2014January 2015Growth
 TOTAL1,22,29,65688,16,309-27.9175,07,20686,69,53315.48
1Srikakulam10,89,3599,02,221-17.186,20,1258,07,01030.14
2Vizianagaram25,97,3744,23,533-83.691,01,9821,21,66919.30
3Visakhapatnam5,14,8854,11,728-20.047,07,75913,65,34792.91
4East Godavari10,02,93010,61,0005.795,64,6038,04,50042.49
5West Godavari8,43,0006,01,500-28.655,59,8004,55,500-18.63
6Krishna8,57,3376,34,252-26.026,25,7496,99,83911.84
7Guntur3,70,2382,60,425-29.662,03,0403,79,34886.83
8Prakasam71,57278,1229.1561,37073,25519.37
9Nellore97,51988,369-9.383,65,9813,40,448-6.98
10Chittor31,27,78933,72,3417.8231,18,04629,14,440-6.53
11Kadapa1,56,2771,91,18722.341,95,6693,07,35357.08
12Anantapuramu7,7417,369-4.817,44717,950141.04
13Kurnool14,93,6357,84,262-47.493,75,6353,82,8741.93
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameFebruary 2014February 2015GrowthJanuary 2014January 2015Growth
 TOTAL7,6247,167-5.996,97011,69767.82
1Srikakulam26273.85141828.57
2Vizianagaram305730139.3465355446.15
3Visakhapatnam6,5594,133-36.995,8689,41960.51
4East Godavari1650212.5081250.00
5West Godavari000.00215650.00
6Krishna65154136.9229133358.62
7Guntur14287-38.737914077.22
8Prakasam000.0070-100.00
9Nellore25846881.4032037517.19
10Chittor1151,4941,199.13495992100.40
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu880-100.0083216160.24
13Kurnool5024-52.000220.00