Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL1,05,91,87435,8811,06,27,755
1Srikakulam12,92,5586012,92,618
2Vizianagaram5,18,9201,1085,20,028
3Visakhapatnam12,35,0625,32112,40,383
4East Godavari13,36,2858013,36,365
5West Godavari4,85,429324,85,461
6Krishna14,66,32163214,66,953
7Guntur2,47,165762,47,241
8Prakasam94,140694,146
9Nellore1,82,2271,0901,83,317
10Chittor30,41,5401,36130,42,901
11Kadapa3,04,87803,04,878
12Anantapuramu87,50526,0811,13,586
13Kurnool2,99,844342,99,878
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDecember 2014December 2015GrowthJanuary To November 2014January To November 2015Growth
 TOTAL82,65,1001,05,91,87428.158,50,41,87411,09,99,18030.52
1Srikakulam10,63,04112,92,55821.5977,81,7051,02,19,44731.33
2Vizianagaram77,5585,18,920569.0741,10,01625,19,705-38.69
3Visakhapatnam7,35,12512,35,06268.0155,51,0661,02,02,56883.79
4East Godavari9,05,00013,36,28547.6693,74,5291,61,02,01471.76
5West Godavari4,33,5004,85,42911.9848,34,50078,04,33561.43
6Krishna10,11,34714,66,32144.9964,24,2921,29,42,533101.46
7Guntur2,51,9242,47,165-1.8928,68,30344,98,74256.84
8Prakasam62,48794,14050.666,49,4596,13,431-5.55
9Nellore82,5851,82,227120.6510,99,14719,37,02376.23
10Chittor27,70,69230,41,5409.783,36,50,3503,53,32,4155.00
11Kadapa5,59,8573,04,878-45.5429,05,17032,98,64013.54
12Anantapuramu18,46187,505374.001,22,3976,03,395392.98
13Kurnool2,93,5232,99,8442.1556,70,94049,24,932-13.15
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDecember 2014December 2015GrowthJanuary To November 2014January To November 2015Growth
 TOTAL5,01835,881615.0561,3152,01,973229.40
1Srikakulam860650.00197522164.97
2Vizianagaram421,1082,538.101,1344,873329.72
3Visakhapatnam2,9625,32179.6451,28064,16225.12
4East Godavari1080700.00131427225.95
5West Godavari0320.00664966.67
6Krishna94632572.345053,994690.89
7Guntur9676-20.839571,05910.66
8Prakasam060.0070-100.00
9Nellore9851,09010.661,8587,051279.49
10Chittor6371,361113.663,7927,870107.54
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu15926,08116,303.141,3191,11,7668,373.54
13Kurnool253436.0012918543.41