Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL1,00,50,87950,6531,01,01,532
1Srikakulam12,22,5863712,22,623
2Vizianagaram4,50,0004604,50,460
3Visakhapatnam11,11,5817,46411,19,045
4East Godavari13,03,2955413,03,349
5West Godavari4,58,835214,58,856
6Krishna14,12,01750714,12,524
7Guntur2,64,780752,64,855
8Prakasam76,305076,305
9Nellore52,98982553,814
10Chittor28,54,10786128,54,968
11Kadapa2,96,43102,96,431
12Anantapuramu2,08,19140,3312,48,522
13Kurnool3,39,762183,39,780
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameNovember 2014November 2015GrowthJanuary To October 2014January To October 2015Growth
 TOTAL84,34,4261,00,50,87919.167,66,07,44810,09,48,30131.77
1Srikakulam11,08,02212,22,58610.3466,73,68389,96,86134.81
2Vizianagaram1,98,5864,50,000126.6039,11,43020,69,705-47.09
3Visakhapatnam5,58,02811,11,58199.2049,93,03890,90,98782.07
4East Godavari13,64,00013,03,295-4.4580,10,5291,47,98,71984.74
5West Godavari4,37,5004,58,8354.8843,97,00073,45,50067.06
6Krishna6,25,74914,12,017125.6557,98,5431,15,30,51698.85
7Guntur3,43,4632,64,780-22.9125,24,84042,33,96267.69
8Prakasam1,03,88576,305-26.555,45,5745,37,126-1.55
9Nellore59,52452,989-10.9810,39,62318,84,03481.22
10Chittor27,00,47628,54,1075.693,09,49,8743,24,78,3084.94
11Kadapa3,89,0142,96,431-23.8025,16,15630,02,20919.32
12Anantapuramu18,0422,08,1911,053.921,04,3553,95,204278.71
13Kurnool5,28,1373,39,762-35.6751,42,80345,85,170-10.84
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameNovember 2014November 2015GrowthJanuary To October 2014January To October 2015Growth
 TOTAL4,82950,653948.9356,4861,51,320167.89
1Srikakulam937311.11188485157.98
2Vizianagaram85460441.181,0494,413320.69
3Visakhapatnam3,6827,464102.7247,59856,69819.12
4East Godavari305480.00101373269.31
5West Godavari0210.00643616.67
6Krishna345071,391.184713,487640.34
7Guntur9375-19.3586498413.89
8Prakasam000.0070-100.00
9Nellore118825599.151,7406,226257.82
10Chittor60986141.383,1837,009120.20
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu15540,33125,920.001,16471,4356,037.03
13Kurnool141828.5711516745.22