Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL1,05,32,67522,3471,05,55,022
1Srikakulam9,15,629449,15,673
2Vizianagaram1,22,0592201,22,279
3Visakhapatnam10,30,3804,61010,34,990
4East Godavari8,30,092208,30,112
5West Godavari4,34,50004,34,500
6Krishna17,50,60253717,51,139
7Guntur4,10,115954,10,210
8Prakasam63,030063,030
9Nellore8,58,6009338,59,533
10Chittor31,97,11264431,97,756
11Kadapa3,07,70503,07,705
12Anantapuramu81,51315,21896,731
13Kurnool5,31,338265,31,364
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameOctober 2014October 2015GrowthJanuary To September 2014January To September 2015Growth
 TOTAL79,78,1251,05,32,67532.026,86,29,3239,04,15,62631.74
1Srikakulam7,32,2339,15,62925.0559,41,45080,81,23236.01
2Vizianagaram88,8081,22,05937.4438,22,62219,47,646-49.05
3Visakhapatnam4,82,74310,30,380113.4445,10,29580,60,60778.72
4East Godavari8,47,0008,30,092-2.0071,63,5291,39,68,62795.00
5West Godavari3,27,5004,34,50032.6740,69,50069,11,00069.82
6Krishna11,04,38417,50,60258.5146,94,15997,79,914108.34
7Guntur2,42,9634,10,11568.8022,81,87738,23,84767.57
8Prakasam74,21063,030-15.074,71,3644,74,0960.58
9Nellore66,1398,58,6001,198.189,73,48410,25,4345.34
10Chittor33,37,31931,97,112-4.202,76,12,5552,92,81,1966.04
11Kadapa3,54,7913,07,705-13.2721,61,36526,94,50424.67
12Anantapuramu18,13381,513349.5386,2223,13,691263.82
13Kurnool3,01,9025,31,33876.0048,40,90140,53,832-16.26
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameOctober 2014October 2015GrowthJanuary To September 2014January To September 2015Growth
 TOTAL1,73622,3471,187.2754,7501,28,973135.57
1Srikakulam844450.00180441145.00
2Vizianagaram83220165.069664,193334.06
3Visakhapatnam6694,610589.0946,92952,08810.99
4East Godavari152033.3386353310.47
5West Godavari000.00643616.67
6Krishna86537524.423852,950666.23
7Guntur649548.4480088911.13
8Prakasam000.0070-100.00
9Nellore839331,024.101,6575,293219.43
10Chittor56564413.982,6186,365143.12
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu14515,21810,395.171,01956,2175,416.88
13Kurnool182644.449714145.36