Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL86,69,53311,69786,81,230
1Srikakulam8,07,010188,07,028
2Vizianagaram1,21,6693551,22,024
3Visakhapatnam13,65,3479,41913,74,766
4East Godavari8,04,500128,04,512
5West Godavari4,55,500154,55,515
6Krishna6,99,8391336,99,972
7Guntur3,79,3481403,79,488
8Prakasam73,255073,255
9Nellore3,40,4483753,40,823
10Chittor29,14,44099229,15,432
11Kadapa3,07,35303,07,353
12Anantapuramu17,95021618,166
13Kurnool3,82,874223,82,896
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJanuary 2014January 2015Growth
 TOTAL75,07,20686,69,53315.48
1Srikakulam6,20,1258,07,01030.14
2Vizianagaram1,01,9821,21,66919.30
3Visakhapatnam7,07,75913,65,34792.91
4East Godavari5,64,6038,04,50042.49
5West Godavari5,59,8004,55,500-18.63
6Krishna6,25,7496,99,83911.84
7Guntur2,03,0403,79,34886.83
8Prakasam61,37073,25519.37
9Nellore3,65,9813,40,448-6.98
10Chittor31,18,04629,14,440-6.53
11Kadapa1,95,6693,07,35357.08
12Anantapuramu7,44717,950141.04
13Kurnool3,75,6353,82,8741.93
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJanuary 2014January 2015Growth
 TOTAL6,97011,69767.82
1Srikakulam141828.57
2Vizianagaram65355446.15
3Visakhapatnam5,8689,41960.51
4East Godavari81250.00
5West Godavari215650.00
6Krishna29133358.62
7Guntur7914077.22
8Prakasam70-100.00
9Nellore32037517.19
10Chittor495992100.40
11Kadapa000.00
12Anantapuramu83216160.24
13Kurnool0220.00