Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL78,89,2863,27378,92,559
1Srikakulam4,61,75864,61,764
2Vizianagaram30,9863631,022
3Visakhapatnam2,94,4992,5052,97,004
4East Godavari5,04,000105,04,010
5West Godavari3,32,000103,32,010
6Krishna12,43,13616412,43,300
7Guntur2,09,3161062,09,422
8Prakasam98,7501298,762
9Nellore51,6163051,646
10Chittor39,32,04036839,32,408
11Kadapa2,79,67202,79,672
12Anantapuramu17,663617,669
13Kurnool4,33,850204,33,870
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameSeptember 2010September 2011GrowthJanuary To August 2010January To August 2011Growth
 TOTAL90,54,88378,89,286-12.877,04,49,7696,39,16,537-9.27
1Srikakulam3,24,0214,61,75842.5140,10,45333,24,837-17.10
2Vizianagaram42,93430,986-27.836,29,8025,23,405-16.89
3Visakhapatnam3,84,2192,94,499-23.3536,41,09030,00,445-17.59
4East Godavari2,94,5005,04,00071.1448,52,80928,63,700-40.99
5West Godavari1,72,1003,32,00092.9115,38,65518,65,60021.25
6Krishna10,41,83012,43,13619.3270,82,86880,61,05413.81
7Guntur2,11,1792,09,316-0.8816,15,80415,79,187-2.27
8Prakasam68,97598,75043.178,16,8685,95,150-27.14
9Nellore48,18251,6167.137,64,7364,10,718-46.29
10Chittor57,36,42139,32,040-31.453,69,28,5773,52,75,823-4.48
11Kadapa1,14,5542,79,672144.1411,11,87218,90,49270.03
12Anantapuramu34,15017,663-48.284,03,0153,43,680-14.72
13Kurnool5,81,8184,33,850-25.4370,53,22041,82,446-40.70
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameSeptember 2010September 2011GrowthJanuary To August 2010January To August 2011Growth
 TOTAL1,8833,27373.8218,61321,09313.32
1Srikakulam256-76.00377157-58.36
2Vizianagaram1536140.00293258-11.95
3Visakhapatnam1,3482,50585.8312,11814,67021.06
4East Godavari2010-50.00426368-13.62
5West Godavari0100.002015-25.00
6Krishna45164264.441,3871,222-11.90
7Guntur136106-22.061,273808-36.53
8Prakasam2012-40.00235136-42.13
9Nellore3430-11.76486369-24.07
10Chittor42368776.194252,032378.12
11Kadapa000.0020-100.00
12Anantapuramu1956-96.921,5331,038-32.29
13Kurnool320566.673820-47.37