Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL72,89,9026,75672,96,658
1Srikakulam6,55,73746,55,741
2Vizianagaram71,2707771,347
3Visakhapatnam5,54,3366,0175,60,353
4East Godavari7,18,000127,18,012
5West Godavari3,36,00003,36,000
6Krishna6,29,782466,29,828
7Guntur2,17,133842,17,217
8Prakasam54,765054,765
9Nellore48,8381048,848
10Chittor29,64,31935529,64,674
11Kadapa2,76,15102,76,151
12Anantapuramu19,91011920,029
13Kurnool7,43,661327,43,693
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJuly 2013July 2014GrowthJanuary To June 2013January To June 2014Growth
 TOTAL61,35,91172,89,90218.815,45,63,4064,83,45,085-11.40
1Srikakulam3,91,2086,55,73767.6238,83,99641,48,9496.82
2Vizianagaram30,81871,270131.2611,36,62235,97,848216.54
3Visakhapatnam4,62,5675,54,33619.8439,45,83630,45,012-22.83
4East Godavari6,30,5007,18,00013.8857,42,50050,63,029-11.83
5West Godavari4,01,0003,36,000-16.2139,70,50030,91,000-22.15
6Krishna3,61,4166,29,78274.2552,34,09933,04,704-36.86
7Guntur2,05,4782,17,1335.6712,94,19314,96,51715.63
8Prakasam49,76054,76510.063,13,2063,32,2776.09
9Nellore47,61748,8382.566,55,2428,17,22224.72
10Chittor29,73,18529,64,319-0.301,95,56,2411,86,93,454-4.41
11Kadapa1,98,6882,76,15138.9913,96,58412,75,961-8.64
12Anantapuramu22,60919,910-11.941,49,47840,178-73.12
13Kurnool3,61,0657,43,661105.9672,84,90934,38,934-52.79
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJuly 2013July 2014GrowthJanuary To June 2013January To June 2014Growth
 TOTAL5,8116,75616.2637,03137,4771.20
1Srikakulam440.00193161-16.58
2Vizianagaram687713.2467978615.76
3Visakhapatnam5,3146,01713.2328,96932,35711.70
4East Godavari81250.0014254-61.97
5West Godavari000.00216-71.43
6Krishna404615.0018923423.81
7Guntur608440.004704945.11
8Prakasam000.00127-41.67
9Nellore6510-84.621,9101,280-32.98
10Chittor109355225.693,8361,284-66.53
11Kadapa000.00140-100.00
12Anantapuramu143119-16.7859676428.19
13Kurnool0320.000500.00