Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL71,88,9112,15071,91,061
1Srikakulam4,52,28084,52,288
2Vizianagaram56,0076156,068
3Visakhapatnam3,04,1591,4703,05,629
4East Godavari2,63,60032,63,603
5West Godavari2,40,000102,40,010
6Krishna10,04,93212310,05,055
7Guntur1,80,0771381,80,215
8Prakasam78,2501878,268
9Nellore39,4682039,488
10Chittor37,41,62724937,41,876
11Kadapa3,11,71803,11,718
12Anantapuramu48,7275048,777
13Kurnool4,68,06604,68,066
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJuly 2010July 2011GrowthJanuary To June 2010January To June 2011Growth
 TOTAL78,19,28071,88,911-8.065,55,92,3944,80,10,009-13.64
1Srikakulam3,31,2224,52,28036.5534,81,70523,36,753-32.88
2Vizianagaram34,59056,00761.925,51,5704,39,950-20.24
3Visakhapatnam4,31,3263,04,159-29.4828,18,75623,93,856-15.07
4East Godavari2,87,0002,63,600-8.1544,81,80921,12,100-52.87
5West Godavari1,84,5002,40,00030.0811,67,35513,45,10015.23
6Krishna10,54,72010,04,932-4.7250,59,17058,08,00814.80
7Guntur1,71,3131,80,0775.1212,66,12312,54,287-0.93
8Prakasam58,62578,25033.487,04,6584,51,095-35.98
9Nellore1,46,59139,468-73.085,56,7673,27,050-41.26
10Chittor43,62,85637,41,627-14.242,85,36,7422,76,84,336-2.99
11Kadapa1,29,2123,11,718141.258,20,10810,81,91531.92
12Anantapuramu59,40048,727-17.972,95,3402,18,986-25.85
13Kurnool5,67,9254,68,066-17.5858,52,29125,56,573-56.32
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJuly 2010July 2011GrowthJanuary To June 2010January To June 2011Growth
 TOTAL2,6522,150-18.9313,96316,71819.73
1Srikakulam388-78.95258135-47.67
2Vizianagaram1861238.8923666-72.03
3Visakhapatnam1,5691,470-6.319,23411,78627.64
4East Godavari103-70.00408324-20.59
5West Godavari0100.00200-100.00
6Krishna223123-44.841,124939-16.46
7Guntur155138-10.971,004562-44.02
8Prakasam2118-14.29189106-43.92
9Nellore15720-87.2627133925.09
10Chittor26249857.693841,523296.61
11Kadapa000.0020-100.00
12Anantapuramu43550-88.5179593317.36
13Kurnool000.00385-86.84