Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL72,00,3297,59872,07,927
1Srikakulam4,94,805294,94,834
2Vizianagaram74,1757874,253
3Visakhapatnam7,36,8216,7987,43,619
4East Godavari8,27,69608,27,696
5West Godavari3,84,50003,84,500
6Krishna5,57,308385,57,346
7Guntur2,09,231682,09,299
8Prakasam60,060060,060
9Nellore48,0315548,086
10Chittor32,36,37531432,36,689
11Kadapa2,38,48802,38,488
12Anantapuramu1,9842182,202
13Kurnool3,30,85503,30,855
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJune 2013June 2014GrowthJanuary To May 2013January To May 2014Growth
 TOTAL76,39,91972,00,329-5.754,69,23,4874,11,44,756-12.32
1Srikakulam4,57,1224,94,8058.2434,26,87436,54,1446.63
2Vizianagaram62,24874,17519.1610,74,37435,23,673227.97
3Visakhapatnam7,19,1947,36,8212.4532,26,64223,08,191-28.46
4East Godavari7,36,0008,27,69612.4650,06,50042,35,333-15.40
5West Godavari5,42,0003,84,500-29.0634,28,50027,06,500-21.06
6Krishna7,13,8865,57,308-21.9345,20,21327,47,396-39.22
7Guntur2,88,7922,09,231-27.5510,05,40112,87,28628.04
8Prakasam55,30660,0608.602,57,9002,72,2175.55
9Nellore54,76948,031-12.306,00,4737,69,19128.10
10Chittor32,63,43332,36,375-0.831,62,92,8081,54,57,079-5.13
11Kadapa2,19,4312,38,4888.6811,77,15310,37,473-11.87
12Anantapuramu20,9611,984-90.531,28,51738,194-70.28
13Kurnool5,06,7773,30,855-34.7167,78,13231,08,079-54.15
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJune 2013June 2014GrowthJanuary To May 2013January To May 2014Growth
 TOTAL5,1547,59847.4231,87729,879-6.27
1Srikakulam7829-62.8211513214.78
2Vizianagaram71789.8660870816.45
3Visakhapatnam4,3036,79857.9824,66625,5593.62
4East Godavari100-100.0013254-59.09
5West Godavari20-100.00196-68.42
6Krishna303826.6715919623.27
7Guntur62689.684084264.41
8Prakasam000.00127-41.67
9Nellore27455-79.931,6361,225-25.12
10Chittor22131442.083,615970-73.17
11Kadapa000.00140-100.00
12Anantapuramu103218111.6549354610.75
13Kurnool000.000500.00