Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL73,48,9223,07073,51,992
1Srikakulam3,48,435183,48,453
2Vizianagaram1,06,276221,06,298
3Visakhapatnam3,08,8112,1643,10,975
4East Godavari4,01,300254,01,325
5West Godavari1,69,30001,69,300
6Krishna11,08,24018611,08,426
7Guntur2,61,8671282,61,995
8Prakasam66,0601966,079
9Nellore53,0332453,057
10Chittor39,63,65244239,64,094
11Kadapa2,42,21302,42,213
12Anantapuramu4,980425,022
13Kurnool3,14,75503,14,755
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameApril 2010April 2011GrowthJanuary To March 2010January To March 2011Growth
 TOTAL71,20,16173,48,9223.213,21,15,3652,26,44,513-29.49
1Srikakulam2,73,2733,48,43527.5024,14,68412,71,771-47.33
2Vizianagaram40,8041,06,276160.454,72,3662,95,683-37.40
3Visakhapatnam4,59,2423,08,811-32.7612,48,17811,77,289-5.68
4East Godavari5,19,8004,01,300-22.8026,09,54610,43,200-60.02
5West Godavari1,77,8901,69,300-4.836,04,0657,03,30016.43
6Krishna11,05,93211,08,2400.2127,49,63422,67,376-17.54
7Guntur2,51,3932,61,8674.175,26,1554,42,545-15.89
8Prakasam41,08566,06060.791,41,2812,14,83552.06
9Nellore70,24453,033-24.503,65,9121,68,544-53.94
10Chittor34,77,02139,63,65214.001,62,34,4831,31,21,159-19.18
11Kadapa1,05,1082,42,213130.443,61,2504,19,46616.12
12Anantapuramu43,7834,980-88.631,50,6871,13,750-24.51
13Kurnool5,54,5863,14,755-43.2542,37,12414,05,595-66.83
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameApril 2010April 2011GrowthJanuary To March 2010January To March 2011Growth
 TOTAL2,0493,07049.837,6857,7651.04
1Srikakulam6718-73.1313379-40.60
2Vizianagaram2221,000.002089-95.67
3Visakhapatnam1,3702,16457.965,0225,1282.11
4East Godavari202525.00338252-25.44
5West Godavari000.00000.00
6Krishna206186-9.71585523-10.60
7Guntur1251282.40614194-68.40
8Prakasam3319-42.4210849-54.63
9Nellore3624-33.3315722845.22
10Chittor374421,094.5926949282.90
11Kadapa20-100.00000.00
12Anantapuramu14042-70.00224806259.82
13Kurnool110-100.00275-81.48