Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL64,96,6685,83265,02,500
1Srikakulam5,62,573195,62,592
2Vizianagaram1,77,920611,77,981
3Visakhapatnam5,03,8285,0455,08,873
4East Godavari6,80,00006,80,000
5West Godavari4,36,10024,36,102
6Krishna3,35,64043,35,644
7Guntur2,51,631662,51,697
8Prakasam43,580043,580
9Nellore69,23944269,681
10Chittor28,62,3707328,62,443
11Kadapa2,41,01202,41,012
12Anantapuramu6,9551207,075
13Kurnool3,25,82003,25,820
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameApril 2013April 2014GrowthJanuary To March 2013January To March 2014Growth
 TOTAL76,94,73564,96,668-15.572,92,88,9712,70,63,922-7.60
1Srikakulam4,99,6255,62,57312.6022,66,38622,03,568-2.77
2Vizianagaram1,15,6601,77,92053.838,50,19331,20,255267.01
3Visakhapatnam6,08,1405,03,828-17.1517,14,62017,47,4651.92
4East Godavari6,85,0006,80,000-0.7334,45,00024,96,633-27.53
5West Godavari5,99,5004,36,100-27.2622,48,00018,63,400-17.11
6Krishna5,75,5893,35,640-41.6923,80,01119,45,765-18.25
7Guntur1,73,1692,51,63145.316,02,8787,63,54026.65
8Prakasam50,63443,580-13.931,54,9791,73,54211.98
9Nellore65,42769,2395.834,76,3456,27,19231.67
10Chittor28,94,86728,62,370-1.1293,83,57791,86,063-2.10
11Kadapa2,50,8932,41,012-3.947,14,7875,62,043-21.37
12Anantapuramu18,8196,955-63.0489,36522,776-74.51
13Kurnool11,57,4123,25,820-71.8549,62,83023,51,680-52.61
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameApril 2013April 2014GrowthJanuary To March 2013January To March 2014Growth
 TOTAL6,6715,832-12.5820,60020,562-0.18
1Srikakulam161918.757854-30.77
2Vizianagaram416148.7849357216.02
3Visakhapatnam5,0005,0450.9016,22617,7249.23
4East Godavari120-100.0010034-66.00
5West Godavari52-60.0092-77.78
6Krishna144-71.4312117847.11
7Guntur7866-15.3822729228.63
8Prakasam000.00127-41.67
9Nellore792442-44.1955468824.19
10Chittor61073-88.032,477670-72.95
11Kadapa130-100.0010-100.00
12Anantapuramu9012033.33302291-3.64
13Kurnool000.000500.00