Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL76,11,2252,36176,13,586
1Srikakulam3,96,132183,96,150
2Vizianagaram1,44,36911,44,370
3Visakhapatnam2,86,0231,5142,87,537
4East Godavari3,31,500103,31,510
5West Godavari1,97,80001,97,800
6Krishna9,20,3981949,20,592
7Guntur1,01,121581,01,179
8Prakasam1,02,680191,02,699
9Nellore56,8083056,838
10Chittor42,62,17742342,62,600
11Kadapa1,76,58601,76,586
12Anantapuramu20,6409420,734
13Kurnool6,14,99106,14,991
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameMarch 2010March 2011GrowthJanuary To February 2010January To February 2011Growth
 TOTAL86,45,67376,11,225-11.962,34,69,6921,50,33,288-35.95
1Srikakulam3,33,8163,96,13218.6720,80,8688,75,639-57.92
2Vizianagaram1,77,8421,44,369-18.822,94,5241,51,314-48.62
3Visakhapatnam3,78,7432,86,023-24.488,69,4358,91,2662.51
4East Godavari4,91,4263,31,500-32.5421,18,1207,11,700-66.40
5West Godavari1,73,9901,97,80013.684,30,0755,05,50017.54
6Krishna10,29,9549,20,398-10.6417,19,68013,46,978-21.67
7Guntur1,51,7951,01,121-33.383,74,3603,41,424-8.80
8Prakasam45,5221,02,680125.5695,7591,12,15517.12
9Nellore1,41,76956,808-59.932,24,1431,11,736-50.15
10Chittor48,36,76342,62,177-11.881,13,97,72088,58,982-22.27
11Kadapa1,30,9001,76,58634.902,30,3502,42,8805.44
12Anantapuramu41,75020,640-50.561,08,93793,110-14.53
13Kurnool7,11,4036,14,991-13.5535,25,7217,90,604-77.58
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameMarch 2010March 2011GrowthJanuary To February 2010January To February 2011Growth
 TOTAL2,4802,361-4.805,2055,4043.82
1Srikakulam9718-81.44366169.44
2Vizianagaram501-98.001588-94.94
3Visakhapatnam1,7371,514-12.843,2853,61410.02
4East Godavari3010-66.67308242-21.43
5West Godavari000.00000.00
6Krishna17119413.45414329-20.53
7Guntur16158-63.98453136-69.98
8Prakasam3419-44.127430-59.46
9Nellore3830-21.0511919866.39
10Chittor52423713.4621769-68.20
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu11094-14.55114712524.56
13Kurnool000.00275-81.48