Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL73,27,0605,96873,33,028
1Srikakulam4,94,084144,94,098
2Vizianagaram4,20,8992024,21,101
3Visakhapatnam5,24,8215,2975,30,118
4East Godavari9,29,100109,29,110
5West Godavari4,60,60004,60,600
6Krishna4,62,679844,62,763
7Guntur1,90,262711,90,333
8Prakasam40,600040,600
9Nellore1,63,6921101,63,802
10Chittor29,40,2286029,40,288
11Kadapa2,10,09702,10,097
12Anantapuramu7,5881207,708
13Kurnool4,82,41004,82,410
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameMarch 2013March 2014GrowthJanuary To February 2013January To February 2014Growth
 TOTAL1,09,75,96573,27,060-33.241,83,13,0061,97,36,8627.78
1Srikakulam8,92,2784,94,084-44.6313,74,10817,09,48424.41
2Vizianagaram4,12,7574,20,8991.974,37,43626,99,356517.09
3Visakhapatnam6,10,5325,24,821-14.0411,04,08812,22,64410.74
4East Godavari10,80,0009,29,100-13.9723,65,00015,67,533-33.72
5West Godavari9,66,0004,60,600-52.3212,82,00014,02,8009.42
6Krishna7,74,8884,62,679-40.2916,05,12314,83,086-7.60
7Guntur1,55,6461,90,26222.244,47,2325,73,27828.18
8Prakasam62,18240,600-34.7192,7971,32,94243.26
9Nellore2,16,0651,63,692-24.242,60,2804,63,50078.08
10Chittor34,53,82429,40,228-14.8759,29,75362,45,8355.33
11Kadapa2,42,0492,10,097-13.204,72,7383,51,946-25.55
12Anantapuramu47,9247,588-84.1741,44115,188-63.35
13Kurnool20,61,8204,82,410-76.6029,01,01018,69,270-35.56
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameMarch 2013March 2014GrowthJanuary To February 2013January To February 2014Growth
 TOTAL7,3505,968-18.8013,25014,59410.14
1Srikakulam2914-51.724940-18.37
2Vizianagaram1922025.2130137022.92
3Visakhapatnam5,9785,297-11.3910,24812,42721.26
4East Godavari6010-83.334024-40.00
5West Godavari20-100.0072-71.43
6Krishna2384265.229894-4.08
7Guntur547131.4817322127.75
8Prakasam000.00127-41.67
9Nellore226110-51.3332857876.22
10Chittor72660-91.741,751610-65.16
11Kadapa000.0010-100.00
12Anantapuramu60120100.00242171-29.34
13Kurnool000.000500.00