Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL74,19,3222,73974,22,061
1Srikakulam4,90,234274,90,261
2Vizianagaram1,06,05961,06,065
3Visakhapatnam3,32,6721,7473,34,419
4East Godavari3,89,7002223,89,922
5West Godavari2,59,30002,59,300
6Krishna6,26,9251046,27,029
7Guntur2,33,740942,33,834
8Prakasam51,9401351,953
9Nellore45,02817545,203
10Chittor43,18,9975943,19,056
11Kadapa1,23,32601,23,326
12Anantapuramu40,88029241,172
13Kurnool4,00,52104,00,521
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameFebruary 2010February 2011GrowthJanuary 2010January 2011Growth
 TOTAL1,35,25,25574,19,322-45.1499,44,43776,13,966-23.43
1Srikakulam13,92,1164,90,234-64.796,88,7523,85,405-44.04
2Vizianagaram2,03,9461,06,059-48.0090,57845,255-50.04
3Visakhapatnam4,00,3163,32,672-16.904,69,1195,58,59419.07
4East Godavari13,45,7803,89,700-71.047,72,3403,22,000-58.31
5West Godavari2,03,7002,59,30027.302,26,3752,46,2008.76
6Krishna8,01,3646,26,925-21.779,18,3167,20,053-21.59
7Guntur2,02,3372,33,74015.521,72,0231,07,684-37.40
8Prakasam46,80051,94010.9848,95960,21522.99
9Nellore1,09,77245,028-58.981,14,37166,708-41.67
10Chittor63,37,22043,18,997-31.8550,60,50045,39,985-10.29
11Kadapa1,21,4281,23,3261.561,08,9221,19,5549.76
12Anantapuramu53,29040,880-23.2955,64752,230-6.14
13Kurnool23,07,1864,00,521-82.6412,18,5353,90,083-67.99
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameFebruary 2010February 2011GrowthJanuary 2010January 2011Growth
 TOTAL2,9352,739-6.682,2702,66517.40
1Srikakulam212728.571534126.67
2Vizianagaram1126-94.64462-95.65
3Visakhapatnam1,8091,747-3.431,4761,86726.49
4East Godavari226222-1.778220-75.61
5West Godavari000.00000.00
6Krishna218104-52.2919622514.80
7Guntur21894-56.8823542-82.13
8Prakasam3913-66.673517-51.43
9Nellore53175230.196623-65.15
10Chittor13959-57.557810-87.18
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu73292300.0041420924.39
13Kurnool270-100.00050.00