Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL1,22,29,6567,6241,22,37,280
1Srikakulam10,89,3592610,89,385
2Vizianagaram25,97,37430525,97,679
3Visakhapatnam5,14,8856,5595,21,444
4East Godavari10,02,9301610,02,946
5West Godavari8,43,00008,43,000
6Krishna8,57,337658,57,402
7Guntur3,70,2381423,70,380
8Prakasam71,572071,572
9Nellore97,51925897,777
10Chittor31,27,78911531,27,904
11Kadapa1,56,27701,56,277
12Anantapuramu7,741887,829
13Kurnool14,93,6355014,93,685
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameFebruary 2013February 2014GrowthJanuary 2013January 2014Growth
 TOTAL84,23,8651,22,29,65645.1898,89,14175,07,206-24.09
1Srikakulam9,23,40910,89,35917.974,50,6996,20,12537.59
2Vizianagaram3,53,39125,97,374634.9984,0451,01,98221.34
3Visakhapatnam5,09,5255,14,8851.055,94,5637,07,75919.04
4East Godavari10,29,00010,02,930-2.5313,36,0005,64,603-57.74
5West Godavari6,13,0008,43,00037.526,69,0005,59,800-16.32
6Krishna6,87,8348,57,33724.649,17,2896,25,749-31.78
7Guntur2,22,1313,70,23866.682,25,1012,03,040-9.80
8Prakasam41,42171,57272.7951,37661,37019.45
9Nellore61,22597,51959.281,99,0553,65,98183.86
10Chittor25,00,95931,27,78925.0634,28,79431,18,046-9.06
11Kadapa2,15,8051,56,277-27.582,56,9331,95,669-23.84
12Anantapuramu22,0967,741-64.9719,3457,447-61.50
13Kurnool12,44,06914,93,63520.0616,56,9413,75,635-77.33
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameFebruary 2013February 2014GrowthJanuary 2013January 2014Growth
 TOTAL6,4967,62417.366,7546,9703.20
1Srikakulam25264.002414-41.67
2Vizianagaram25230521.03496532.65
3Visakhapatnam5,0836,55929.045,1655,86813.61
4East Godavari3016-46.67108-20.00
5West Godavari50-100.00220.00
6Krishna7065-7.1428293.57
7Guntur7414291.899979-20.20
8Prakasam40-100.0087-12.50
9Nellore107258141.1222132044.80
10Chittor687115-83.261,064495-53.48
11Kadapa10-100.00000.00
12Anantapuramu15888-44.308483-1.19
13Kurnool0500.00000.00