Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL82,65,1005,01882,70,118
1Srikakulam10,63,041810,63,049
2Vizianagaram77,5584277,600
3Visakhapatnam7,35,1252,9627,38,087
4East Godavari9,05,000109,05,010
5West Godavari4,33,50004,33,500
6Krishna10,11,3479410,11,441
7Guntur2,51,924962,52,020
8Prakasam62,487062,487
9Nellore82,58598583,570
10Chittor27,70,69263727,71,329
11Kadapa5,59,85705,59,857
12Anantapuramu18,46115918,620
13Kurnool2,93,523252,93,548
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDecember 2013December 2014GrowthJanuary To November 2013January To November 2014Growth
 TOTAL81,32,34982,65,1001.638,98,85,4348,50,41,874-5.39
1Srikakulam5,76,37510,63,04184.4461,28,37177,81,70526.98
2Vizianagaram73,07277,5586.1414,78,20641,10,016178.04
3Visakhapatnam8,14,2537,35,125-9.7258,86,42255,51,066-5.70
4East Godavari8,85,4889,05,0002.201,03,69,66893,74,529-9.60
5West Godavari5,25,3004,33,500-17.4864,87,40048,34,500-25.48
6Krishna8,92,24910,11,34713.3595,26,95764,24,292-32.57
7Guntur2,27,2832,51,92410.8422,53,55528,68,30327.28
8Prakasam59,02562,4875.874,76,2156,49,45936.38
9Nellore79,20382,5854.279,11,43410,99,14720.60
10Chittor28,47,20227,70,692-2.693,33,80,6493,36,50,3500.81
11Kadapa7,93,7225,59,857-29.4630,12,46129,05,170-3.56
12Anantapuramu18,32718,4610.732,43,4171,22,397-49.72
13Kurnool3,40,8502,93,523-13.8997,30,67956,70,940-41.72
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDecember 2013December 2014GrowthJanuary To November 2013January To November 2014Growth
 TOTAL5,3395,018-6.0164,21361,315-4.51
1Srikakulam178-52.94268197-26.49
2Vizianagaram364216.679431,13420.25
3Visakhapatnam4,8262,962-38.6252,65051,280-2.60
4East Godavari2010-50.00298131-56.04
5West Godavari30-100.00306-80.00
6Krishna1794452.9433650550.30
7Guntur649650.0075595726.76
8Prakasam60-100.00127-41.67
9Nellore184985435.333,1341,858-40.71
10Chittor73637772.604,2383,792-10.52
11Kadapa000.001790-100.00
12Anantapuramu9315970.971,3401,319-1.57
13Kurnool0250.0030129330.00