Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL92,46,4643,28692,49,750
1Srikakulam6,24,372126,24,384
2Vizianagaram5205525
3Visakhapatnam5,55,4292,4075,57,836
4East Godavari4,25,00084,25,008
5West Godavari5,48,000105,48,010
6Krishna15,62,57222815,62,800
7Guntur1,66,1001171,66,217
8Prakasam90,7001690,716
9Nellore1,28,444201,28,464
10Chittor40,28,34442940,28,773
11Kadapa2,18,31902,18,319
12Anantapuramu16,6951616,711
13Kurnool8,81,969188,81,987
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDecember 2010December 2011GrowthJanuary To November 2010January To November 2011Growth
 TOTAL77,35,53392,46,46419.539,65,09,7689,43,98,568-2.19
1Srikakulam3,88,0826,24,37260.8951,02,59248,60,633-4.74
2Vizianagaram71,812520-99.287,92,7405,92,768-25.23
3Visakhapatnam4,33,2565,55,42928.2048,77,70642,84,198-12.17
4East Godavari2,10,2994,25,000102.0956,35,70761,10,7008.43
5West Godavari2,09,8005,48,000161.2021,01,65541,82,60099.01
6Krishna8,46,50915,62,57284.591,00,75,4371,44,44,03943.36
7Guntur2,55,6621,66,100-35.0324,75,46123,03,007-6.97
8Prakasam90,09590,7000.6710,43,6139,19,070-11.93
9Nellore76,8201,28,44467.209,44,1105,69,325-39.70
10Chittor45,07,66640,28,344-10.635,27,91,7774,71,04,077-10.77
11Kadapa1,19,0872,18,31983.3314,68,48326,65,24881.50
12Anantapuramu34,28516,695-51.315,81,8753,98,232-31.56
13Kurnool4,92,1608,81,96979.2086,18,61259,64,671-30.79
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDecember 2010December 2011GrowthJanuary To November 2010January To November 2011Growth
 TOTAL2,3263,28641.2724,78032,53031.28
1Srikakulam1612-25.00435181-58.39
2Vizianagaram315-83.873313320.30
3Visakhapatnam1,6852,40742.8516,27423,57044.83
4East Godavari208-60.0055272431.16
5West Godavari0100.002040100.00
6Krishna172281,241.181,4961,76517.98
7Guntur277117-57.761,6861,153-31.61
8Prakasam15166.67305177-41.97
9Nellore19205.26602416-30.90
10Chittor114293,800.004933,056519.88
11Kadapa000.0020-100.00
12Anantapuramu22516-92.892,5431,066-58.08
13Kurnool101880.00415021.95