Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL75,07,2066,97075,14,176
1Srikakulam6,20,125146,20,139
2Vizianagaram1,01,982651,02,047
3Visakhapatnam7,07,7595,8687,13,627
4East Godavari5,64,60385,64,611
5West Godavari5,59,80025,59,802
6Krishna6,25,749296,25,778
7Guntur2,03,040792,03,119
8Prakasam61,370761,377
9Nellore3,65,9813203,66,301
10Chittor31,18,04649531,18,541
11Kadapa1,95,66901,95,669
12Anantapuramu7,447837,530
13Kurnool3,75,63503,75,635
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJanuary 2013January 2014Growth
 TOTAL98,89,14175,07,206-24.09
1Srikakulam4,50,6996,20,12537.59
2Vizianagaram84,0451,01,98221.34
3Visakhapatnam5,94,5637,07,75919.04
4East Godavari13,36,0005,64,603-57.74
5West Godavari6,69,0005,59,800-16.32
6Krishna9,17,2896,25,749-31.78
7Guntur2,25,1012,03,040-9.80
8Prakasam51,37661,37019.45
9Nellore1,99,0553,65,98183.86
10Chittor34,28,79431,18,046-9.06
11Kadapa2,56,9331,95,669-23.84
12Anantapuramu19,3457,447-61.50
13Kurnool16,56,9413,75,635-77.33
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJanuary 2013January 2014Growth
 TOTAL6,7546,9703.20
1Srikakulam2414-41.67
2Vizianagaram496532.65
3Visakhapatnam5,1655,86813.61
4East Godavari108-20.00
5West Godavari220.00
6Krishna28293.57
7Guntur9979-20.20
8Prakasam87-12.50
9Nellore22132044.80
10Chittor1,064495-53.48
11Kadapa000.00
12Anantapuramu8483-1.19
13Kurnool000.00