Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL76,13,9662,66576,16,631
1Srikakulam3,85,405343,85,439
2Vizianagaram45,255245,257
3Visakhapatnam5,58,5941,8675,60,461
4East Godavari3,22,000203,22,020
5West Godavari2,46,20002,46,200
6Krishna7,20,0532257,20,278
7Guntur1,07,684421,07,726
8Prakasam60,2151760,232
9Nellore66,7082366,731
10Chittor45,39,9851045,39,995
11Kadapa1,19,55401,19,554
12Anantapuramu52,23042052,650
13Kurnool3,90,08353,90,088
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJanuary 2010January 2011Growth
 TOTAL99,44,43776,13,966-23.43
1Srikakulam6,88,7523,85,405-44.04
2Vizianagaram90,57845,255-50.04
3Visakhapatnam4,69,1195,58,59419.07
4East Godavari7,72,3403,22,000-58.31
5West Godavari2,26,3752,46,2008.76
6Krishna9,18,3167,20,053-21.59
7Guntur1,72,0231,07,684-37.40
8Prakasam48,95960,21522.99
9Nellore1,14,37166,708-41.67
10Chittor50,60,50045,39,985-10.29
11Kadapa1,08,9221,19,5549.76
12Anantapuramu55,64752,230-6.14
13Kurnool12,18,5353,90,083-67.99
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJanuary 2010January 2011Growth
 TOTAL2,2702,66517.40
1Srikakulam1534126.67
2Vizianagaram462-95.65
3Visakhapatnam1,4761,86726.49
4East Godavari8220-75.61
5West Godavari000.00
6Krishna19622514.80
7Guntur23542-82.13
8Prakasam3517-51.43
9Nellore6623-65.15
10Chittor7810-87.18
11Kadapa000.00
12Anantapuramu41420924.39
13Kurnool050.00