Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL63,27,8083,16863,30,976
1Srikakulam4,78,979104,78,989
2Vizianagaram79,2765979,335
3Visakhapatnam3,39,1012,6893,41,790
4East Godavari7,43,000107,43,010
5West Godavari3,83,40003,83,400
6Krishna5,20,895265,20,921
7Guntur1,59,887521,59,939
8Prakasam19,907019,907
9Nellore46,69012846,818
10Chittor24,59,8555924,59,914
11Kadapa2,50,70602,50,706
12Anantapuramu18,02713518,162
13Kurnool8,28,08508,28,085
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameAugust 2011August 2012GrowthJanuary To July 2011January To July 2012Growth
 TOTAL1,05,26,03763,27,808-39.887,08,33,7276,06,99,317-14.31
1Srikakulam3,57,0234,78,97934.1653,48,17642,75,204-20.06
2Vizianagaram84,37679,276-6.047,80,82011,67,44049.51
3Visakhapatnam3,22,7323,39,1015.0729,30,84244,08,40350.41
4East Godavari10,97,0007,43,000-32.2734,01,20063,73,00087.38
5West Godavari4,25,0003,83,400-9.7955,87,40043,71,500-21.76
6Krishna11,66,7385,20,895-55.3574,53,85355,95,515-24.93
7Guntur2,37,7651,59,887-32.7513,00,04514,99,67115.36
8Prakasam1,00,62019,907-80.227,59,6103,62,966-52.22
9Nellore52,41046,690-10.915,61,9957,02,85925.07
10Chittor34,86,95924,59,855-29.462,71,72,4492,25,29,426-17.09
11Kadapa2,44,3192,50,7062.6114,95,87715,95,2726.64
12Anantapuramu89,59818,027-79.881,51,5461,72,08713.55
13Kurnool28,61,4978,28,085-71.061,38,89,91476,45,974-44.95
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameAugust 2011August 2012GrowthJanuary To July 2011January To July 2012Growth
 TOTAL6,1883,168-48.8033,34142,84228.50
1Srikakulam61066.6713419747.01
2Vizianagaram365963.8965574714.05
3Visakhapatnam4,6992,689-42.7826,69934,28328.41
4East Godavari0100.009015066.67
5West Godavari000.003621-41.67
6Krishna12726-79.53962229-76.20
7Guntur9852-46.94746530-28.95
8Prakasam170-100.0010112-88.12
9Nellore1191287.568271,975138.82
10Chittor1,08659-94.573,0033,94531.37
11Kadapa000.000140.00
12Anantapuramu01350.00337392,139.39
13Kurnool000.00550-100.00