Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL61,35,9115,81161,41,722
1Srikakulam3,91,20843,91,212
2Vizianagaram30,8186830,886
3Visakhapatnam4,62,5675,3144,67,881
4East Godavari6,30,50086,30,508
5West Godavari4,01,00004,01,000
6Krishna3,61,416403,61,456
7Guntur2,05,478602,05,538
8Prakasam49,760049,760
9Nellore47,6176547,682
10Chittor29,73,18510929,73,294
11Kadapa1,98,68801,98,688
12Anantapuramu22,60914322,752
13Kurnool3,61,06503,61,065
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJuly 2011July 2012GrowthJanuary To June 2011January To June 2012Growth
 TOTAL71,67,18261,35,911-14.396,36,66,5455,45,63,406-14.30
1Srikakulam4,70,8723,91,208-16.9248,77,30438,83,996-20.37
2Vizianagaram1,39,96830,818-77.986,40,85211,36,62277.36
3Visakhapatnam3,13,9274,62,56747.3526,16,91539,45,83650.78
4East Godavari5,01,0006,30,50025.8529,00,20057,42,50098.00
5West Godavari5,35,5004,01,000-25.1250,51,90039,70,500-21.41
6Krishna10,19,5833,61,416-64.5564,34,27052,34,099-18.65
7Guntur1,27,1482,05,47861.6111,72,89712,94,19310.34
8Prakasam1,13,79049,760-56.276,45,8203,13,206-51.50
9Nellore47,36047,6170.545,14,6356,55,24227.32
10Chittor35,66,91029,73,185-16.652,36,05,5391,95,56,241-17.15
11Kadapa38,7221,98,688413.1114,57,15513,96,584-4.16
12Anantapuramu20,80922,6098.651,30,7371,49,47814.33
13Kurnool2,71,5933,61,06532.941,36,18,32172,84,909-46.51
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJuly 2011July 2012GrowthJanuary To June 2011January To June 2012Growth
 TOTAL7,0225,811-17.2526,31937,03140.70
1Srikakulam64-33.3312819350.78
2Vizianagaram8568-20.0057067919.12
3Visakhapatnam5,2035,3142.1321,49628,96934.76
4East Godavari208-60.0070142102.86
5West Godavari000.003621-41.67
6Krishna8340-51.81879189-78.50
7Guntur7160-15.49675470-30.37
8Prakasam210-100.008012-85.00
9Nellore38965-83.294381,910336.07
10Chittor1,138109-90.421,8653,836105.68
11Kadapa000.000140.00
12Anantapuramu61432,283.33275962,107.41
13Kurnool000.00550-100.00