Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL71,67,1827,02271,74,204
1Srikakulam4,70,87264,70,878
2Vizianagaram1,39,968851,40,053
3Visakhapatnam3,13,9275,2033,19,130
4East Godavari5,01,000205,01,020
5West Godavari5,35,50005,35,500
6Krishna10,19,5838310,19,666
7Guntur1,27,148711,27,219
8Prakasam1,13,790211,13,811
9Nellore47,36038947,749
10Chittor35,66,9101,13835,68,048
11Kadapa38,722038,722
12Anantapuramu20,809620,815
13Kurnool2,71,59302,71,593
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJuly 2011July 2012GrowthJanuary To June 2011January To June 2012Growth
 TOTAL71,88,91171,67,182-0.304,80,10,0096,36,66,54532.61
1Srikakulam4,52,2804,70,8724.1123,36,75348,77,304108.72
2Vizianagaram56,0071,39,968149.914,39,9506,40,85245.66
3Visakhapatnam3,04,1593,13,9273.2123,93,85626,16,9159.32
4East Godavari2,63,6005,01,00090.0621,12,10029,00,20037.31
5West Godavari2,40,0005,35,500123.1313,45,10050,51,900275.58
6Krishna10,04,93210,19,5831.4658,08,00864,34,27010.78
7Guntur1,80,0771,27,148-29.3912,54,28711,72,897-6.49
8Prakasam78,2501,13,79045.424,51,0956,45,82043.17
9Nellore39,46847,36020.003,27,0505,14,63557.36
10Chittor37,41,62735,66,910-4.672,76,84,3362,36,05,539-14.73
11Kadapa3,11,71838,722-87.5810,81,91514,57,15534.68
12Anantapuramu48,72720,809-57.292,18,9861,30,737-40.30
13Kurnool4,68,0662,71,593-41.9825,56,5731,36,18,321432.68
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJuly 2011July 2012GrowthJanuary To June 2011January To June 2012Growth
 TOTAL2,1507,022226.6016,71826,31957.43
1Srikakulam86-25.00135128-5.19
2Vizianagaram618539.3466570763.64
3Visakhapatnam1,4705,203253.9511,78621,49682.39
4East Godavari320566.6732470-78.40
5West Godavari100-100.000360.00
6Krishna12383-32.52939879-6.39
7Guntur13871-48.5556267520.11
8Prakasam182116.6710680-24.53
9Nellore203891,845.0033943829.20
10Chittor2491,138357.031,5231,86522.46
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu506-88.0093327-97.11
13Kurnool000.005551,000.00