Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL76,94,7356,67177,01,406
1Srikakulam4,99,625164,99,641
2Vizianagaram1,15,660411,15,701
3Visakhapatnam6,08,1405,0006,13,140
4East Godavari6,85,000126,85,012
5West Godavari5,99,50055,99,505
6Krishna5,75,589145,75,603
7Guntur1,73,169781,73,247
8Prakasam50,634050,634
9Nellore65,42779266,219
10Chittor28,94,86761028,95,477
11Kadapa2,50,893132,50,906
12Anantapuramu18,8199018,909
13Kurnool11,57,412011,57,412
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameApril 2011April 2012GrowthJanuary To March 2011January To March 2012Growth
 TOTAL1,03,37,47376,94,735-25.563,25,64,4712,92,88,971-10.06
1Srikakulam6,58,4134,99,625-24.1228,96,67122,66,386-21.76
2Vizianagaram1,11,3601,15,6603.863,77,5058,50,193125.21
3Visakhapatnam4,06,2006,08,14049.7113,07,19617,14,62031.17
4East Godavari4,09,2006,85,00067.4019,36,00034,45,00077.94
5West Godavari6,55,0005,99,500-8.4731,72,00022,48,000-29.13
6Krishna9,98,2605,75,589-42.3431,97,43623,80,011-25.57
7Guntur1,38,5491,73,16924.996,81,1406,02,878-11.49
8Prakasam1,00,59050,634-49.663,36,1101,54,979-53.89
9Nellore68,09665,427-3.923,48,9824,76,34536.50
10Chittor39,03,73728,94,867-25.841,10,61,83693,83,577-15.17
11Kadapa2,58,4682,50,893-2.937,15,7977,14,787-0.14
12Anantapuramu19,11918,819-1.5770,22789,36527.25
13Kurnool26,10,48111,57,412-55.6664,63,57149,62,830-23.22
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameApril 2011April 2012GrowthJanuary To March 2011January To March 2012Growth
 TOTAL3,8936,67171.3611,82220,60074.25
1Srikakulam121633.339678-18.75
2Vizianagaram1741141.18521493-5.37
3Visakhapatnam3,2615,00053.338,83716,22683.61
4East Godavari0120.0050100100.00
5West Godavari4525.00329-71.88
6Krishna17414-91.95613121-80.26
7Guntur11278-30.36368227-38.32
8Prakasam130-100.003812-68.42
9Nellore73792984.93200554177.00
10Chittor219610178.541,0012,477147.45
11Kadapa0130.00010.00
12Anantapuramu8901,025.00193021,489.47
13Kurnool000.00470-100.00