Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL1,03,37,4733,8931,03,41,366
1Srikakulam6,58,413126,58,425
2Vizianagaram1,11,360171,11,377
3Visakhapatnam4,06,2003,2614,09,461
4East Godavari4,09,20004,09,200
5West Godavari6,55,00046,55,004
6Krishna9,98,2601749,98,434
7Guntur1,38,5491121,38,661
8Prakasam1,00,590131,00,603
9Nellore68,0967368,169
10Chittor39,03,73721939,03,956
11Kadapa2,58,46802,58,468
12Anantapuramu19,119819,127
13Kurnool26,10,481026,10,481
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameApril 2011April 2012GrowthJanuary To March 2011January To March 2012Growth
 TOTAL73,48,9221,03,37,47340.672,26,44,5133,25,64,47143.81
1Srikakulam3,48,4356,58,41388.9612,71,77128,96,671127.77
2Vizianagaram1,06,2761,11,3604.782,95,6833,77,50527.67
3Visakhapatnam3,08,8114,06,20031.5411,77,28913,07,19611.03
4East Godavari4,01,3004,09,2001.9710,43,20019,36,00085.58
5West Godavari1,69,3006,55,000286.897,03,30031,72,000351.02
6Krishna11,08,2409,98,260-9.9222,67,37631,97,43641.02
7Guntur2,61,8671,38,549-47.094,42,5456,81,14053.91
8Prakasam66,0601,00,59052.272,14,8353,36,11056.45
9Nellore53,03368,09628.401,68,5443,48,982107.06
10Chittor39,63,65239,03,737-1.511,31,21,1591,10,61,836-15.69
11Kadapa2,42,2132,58,4686.714,19,4667,15,79770.64
12Anantapuramu4,98019,119283.921,13,75070,227-38.26
13Kurnool3,14,75526,10,481729.3714,05,59564,63,571359.85
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameApril 2011April 2012GrowthJanuary To March 2011January To March 2012Growth
 TOTAL3,0703,89326.817,76511,82252.25
1Srikakulam1812-33.33799621.52
2Vizianagaram2217-22.7395215,688.89
3Visakhapatnam2,1643,26150.695,1288,83772.33
4East Godavari250-100.0025250-80.16
5West Godavari040.000320.00
6Krishna186174-6.4552361317.21
7Guntur128112-12.5019436889.69
8Prakasam1913-31.584938-22.45
9Nellore2473204.17228200-12.28
10Chittor442219-50.454921,001103.46
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu428-80.9580619-97.64
13Kurnool000.00547840.00