Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL1,00,95,3244,1051,00,99,429
1Srikakulam6,28,494246,28,518
2Vizianagaram74,3481174,359
3Visakhapatnam4,18,5733,3714,21,944
4East Godavari4,25,000104,25,010
5West Godavari8,40,00088,40,008
6Krishna9,43,9871929,44,179
7Guntur2,26,2971192,26,416
8Prakasam84,720984,729
9Nellore1,01,225531,01,278
10Chittor32,14,46829432,14,762
11Kadapa2,42,91802,42,918
12Anantapuramu31,630031,630
13Kurnool28,63,6641428,63,678
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameMarch 2011March 2012GrowthJanuary To February 2011January To February 2012Growth
 TOTAL76,11,2251,00,95,32432.641,50,33,2882,24,69,14749.46
1Srikakulam3,96,1326,28,49458.668,75,63922,68,177159.03
2Vizianagaram1,44,36974,348-48.501,51,3143,03,157100.35
3Visakhapatnam2,86,0234,18,57346.348,91,2668,88,623-0.30
4East Godavari3,31,5004,25,00028.217,11,70015,11,000112.31
5West Godavari1,97,8008,40,000324.675,05,50023,32,000361.33
6Krishna9,20,3989,43,9872.5613,46,97822,53,44967.30
7Guntur1,01,1212,26,297123.793,41,4244,54,84333.22
8Prakasam1,02,68084,720-17.491,12,1552,51,390124.15
9Nellore56,8081,01,22578.191,11,7362,47,757121.73
10Chittor42,62,17732,14,468-24.5888,58,98278,47,368-11.42
11Kadapa1,76,5862,42,91837.562,42,8804,72,87994.70
12Anantapuramu20,64031,63053.2593,11038,597-58.55
13Kurnool6,14,99128,63,664365.647,90,60435,99,907355.34
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameMarch 2011March 2012GrowthJanuary To February 2011January To February 2012Growth
 TOTAL2,3614,10573.875,4047,71742.80
1Srikakulam182433.33617218.03
2Vizianagaram1111,000.0085106,275.00
3Visakhapatnam1,5143,371122.663,6145,46651.25
4East Godavari10100.0024240-83.47
5West Godavari080.000240.00
6Krishna194192-1.0332942127.96
7Guntur58119105.1713624983.09
8Prakasam199-52.633029-3.33
9Nellore305376.67198147-25.76
10Chittor423294-30.5069707924.64
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu940-100.0071219-97.33
13Kurnool0140.00533560.00