Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL1,26,22,9574,6261,26,27,583
1Srikakulam13,70,2765213,70,328
2Vizianagaram2,34,6473032,34,950
3Visakhapatnam4,08,8913,3974,12,288
4East Godavari11,01,5003011,01,530
5West Godavari17,00,0001017,00,010
6Krishna7,57,5491177,57,666
7Guntur2,13,7341222,13,856
8Prakasam1,27,760141,27,774
9Nellore58,10112858,229
10Chittor42,30,99141142,31,402
11Kadapa2,36,08402,36,084
12Anantapuramu19,7441719,761
13Kurnool21,63,6802521,63,705
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameFebruary 2011February 2012GrowthJanuary 2011January 2012Growth
 TOTAL74,19,3221,26,22,95770.1476,13,96698,46,19029.32
1Srikakulam4,90,23413,70,276179.513,85,4058,97,901132.98
2Vizianagaram1,06,0592,34,647121.2445,25568,51051.39
3Visakhapatnam3,32,6724,08,89122.915,58,5944,79,732-14.12
4East Godavari3,89,70011,01,500182.653,22,0004,09,50027.17
5West Godavari2,59,30017,00,000555.612,46,2006,32,000156.70
6Krishna6,26,9257,57,54920.847,20,05314,95,900107.75
7Guntur2,33,7402,13,734-8.561,07,6842,41,109123.90
8Prakasam51,9401,27,760145.9860,2151,23,630105.31
9Nellore45,02858,10129.0366,7081,89,656184.31
10Chittor43,18,99742,30,991-2.0445,39,98536,16,377-20.34
11Kadapa1,23,3262,36,08491.431,19,5542,36,79598.07
12Anantapuramu40,88019,744-51.7052,23018,853-63.90
13Kurnool4,00,52121,63,680440.223,90,08314,36,227268.19
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameFebruary 2011February 2012GrowthJanuary 2011January 2012Growth
 TOTAL2,7394,62668.892,6653,09115.98
1Srikakulam275292.593420-41.18
2Vizianagaram63034,950.00220710,250.00
3Visakhapatnam1,7473,39794.451,8672,06910.82
4East Godavari22230-86.492010-50.00
5West Godavari0100.000140.00
6Krishna10411712.5022530435.11
7Guntur9412229.7942127202.38
8Prakasam13147.691715-11.76
9Nellore175128-26.862319-17.39
10Chittor59411596.61102962,860.00
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu29217-94.184202-99.52
13Kurnool0250.005860.00