Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL84,23,8656,49684,30,361
1Srikakulam9,23,409259,23,434
2Vizianagaram3,53,3912523,53,643
3Visakhapatnam5,09,5255,0835,14,608
4East Godavari10,29,0003010,29,030
5West Godavari6,13,00056,13,005
6Krishna6,87,834706,87,904
7Guntur2,22,131742,22,205
8Prakasam41,421441,425
9Nellore61,22510761,332
10Chittor25,00,95968725,01,646
11Kadapa2,15,80512,15,806
12Anantapuramu22,09615822,254
13Kurnool12,44,069012,44,069
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameFebruary 2011February 2012GrowthJanuary 2011January 2012Growth
 TOTAL1,26,22,95784,23,865-33.2798,46,19098,89,1410.44
1Srikakulam13,70,2769,23,409-32.618,97,9014,50,699-49.81
2Vizianagaram2,34,6473,53,39150.6168,51084,04522.68
3Visakhapatnam4,08,8915,09,52524.614,79,7325,94,56323.94
4East Godavari11,01,50010,29,000-6.584,09,50013,36,000226.25
5West Godavari17,00,0006,13,000-63.946,32,0006,69,0005.85
6Krishna7,57,5496,87,834-9.2014,95,9009,17,289-38.68
7Guntur2,13,7342,22,1313.932,41,1092,25,101-6.64
8Prakasam1,27,76041,421-67.581,23,63051,376-58.44
9Nellore58,10161,2255.381,89,6561,99,0554.96
10Chittor42,30,99125,00,959-40.8936,16,37734,28,794-5.19
11Kadapa2,36,0842,15,805-8.592,36,7952,56,9338.50
12Anantapuramu19,74422,09611.9118,85319,3452.61
13Kurnool21,63,68012,44,069-42.5014,36,22716,56,94115.37
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameFebruary 2011February 2012GrowthJanuary 2011January 2012Growth
 TOTAL4,6266,49640.423,0916,754118.51
1Srikakulam5225-51.92202420.00
2Vizianagaram303252-16.8320749-76.33
3Visakhapatnam3,3975,08349.632,0695,165149.64
4East Godavari30300.0010100.00
5West Godavari105-50.00142-85.71
6Krishna11770-40.1730428-90.79
7Guntur12274-39.3412799-22.05
8Prakasam144-71.43158-46.67
9Nellore128107-16.41192211,063.16
10Chittor41168767.152961,064259.46
11Kadapa010.00000.00
12Anantapuramu17158829.412844,100.00
13Kurnool250-100.0080-100.00