Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL82,95,6815,06183,00,742
1Srikakulam8,72,327358,72,362
2Vizianagaram2,43,9091242,44,033
3Visakhapatnam4,20,4083,5854,23,993
4East Godavari1,53,600251,53,625
5West Godavari9,25,50059,25,505
6Krishna2,61,38962,61,395
7Guntur1,99,157941,99,251
8Prakasam1,17,43291,17,441
9Nellore47,98427848,262
10Chittor37,17,07682537,17,901
11Kadapa2,85,25402,85,254
12Anantapuramu20,4627520,537
13Kurnool10,31,183010,31,183
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameNovember 2011November 2012GrowthJanuary To October 2011January To October 2012Growth
 TOTAL1,38,65,96782,95,681-40.178,05,32,6019,73,24,14920.85
1Srikakulam6,31,6728,72,32738.1042,28,96169,03,02463.23
2Vizianagaram5252,43,90946,358.865,92,2439,95,11468.02
3Visakhapatnam4,66,6884,20,408-9.9238,17,51041,29,2728.17
4East Godavari21,99,0001,53,600-93.0239,11,70057,23,20046.31
5West Godavari15,20,0009,25,500-39.1126,62,60070,28,000163.95
6Krishna34,80,7672,61,389-92.491,09,63,2721,12,08,0892.23
7Guntur3,05,0741,99,157-34.7219,97,93317,85,247-10.65
8Prakasam1,20,5501,17,432-2.597,98,52011,08,40038.81
9Nellore64,82247,984-25.985,04,5036,94,81037.72
10Chittor39,99,32037,17,076-7.064,31,04,7573,51,02,110-18.57
11Kadapa2,48,2932,85,25414.8924,16,95522,38,240-7.39
12Anantapuramu19,26220,4626.233,78,9702,85,749-24.60
13Kurnool8,09,99410,31,18327.3151,54,6772,01,22,894290.38
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameNovember 2011November 2012GrowthJanuary To October 2011January To October 2012Growth
 TOTAL4,5445,06111.3827,98653,13689.87
1Srikakulam183594.44163153-6.14
2Vizianagaram51242,380.00327796143.43
3Visakhapatnam3,4783,5853.0820,09241,931108.70
4East Godavari33625-92.56388108-72.16
5West Godavari105-50.00303620.00
6Krishna1966-96.941,5691,109-29.32
7Guntur11294-16.071,041974-6.44
8Prakasam139-30.77164142-13.41
9Nellore02780.004161,682304.33
10Chittor354825133.052,7026,109126.09
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu1275525.001,05441-96.11
13Kurnool100-100.00405537.50