Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL73,66,1945,77473,71,968
1Srikakulam4,87,365174,87,382
2Vizianagaram68,0676468,131
3Visakhapatnam2,79,5015,2142,84,715
4East Godavari10,95,0004010,95,040
5West Godavari4,94,50054,94,505
6Krishna14,27,1011714,27,118
7Guntur1,83,135691,83,204
8Prakasam16,877016,877
9Nellore53,3217853,399
10Chittor27,29,4128227,29,494
11Kadapa2,02,51702,02,517
12Anantapuramu19,62815819,786
13Kurnool3,09,770303,09,800
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameOctober 2011October 2012GrowthJanuary To September 2011January To September 2012Growth
 TOTAL99,88,13273,66,194-26.258,73,36,0177,29,95,037-16.42
1Srikakulam6,27,4324,87,365-22.3262,75,59251,80,091-17.46
2Vizianagaram96,95368,067-29.798,98,16113,04,33945.22
3Visakhapatnam4,97,2622,79,501-43.7936,32,01050,13,26138.03
4East Godavari7,24,00010,95,00051.2449,99,20077,80,50055.63
5West Godavari5,62,6004,94,500-12.1064,65,40052,02,400-19.53
6Krishna13,76,26714,27,1013.6998,31,82265,05,693-33.83
7Guntur1,04,4091,83,13575.4016,80,83818,47,1319.89
8Prakasam1,30,48016,877-87.079,77,9203,95,068-59.60
9Nellore34,34053,32155.276,60,4707,87,04019.16
10Chittor43,08,39027,29,412-36.653,07,93,7202,77,29,873-9.95
11Kadapa2,51,5482,02,517-19.4919,86,69220,23,2221.84
12Anantapuramu22,26219,628-11.832,63,4872,03,560-22.74
13Kurnool12,52,1893,09,770-75.261,88,70,70590,22,859-52.19
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameOctober 2011October 2012GrowthJanuary To September 2011January To September 2012Growth
 TOTAL6,3845,774-9.5646,75252,16911.59
1Srikakulam517240.0014822954.73
2Vizianagaram60646.6773683513.45
3Visakhapatnam4,8985,2146.4537,03342,50614.78
4East Godavari840400.0010016868.00
5West Godavari050.003623-36.11
6Krishna817112.501,101277-74.84
7Guntur7269-4.17902624-30.82
8Prakasam100-100.0013212-90.91
9Nellore34078-77.061,3422,46783.83
10Chittor97582-91.595,1344,057-20.98
11Kadapa000.000140.00
12Anantapuramu81581,875.00339572,800.00
13Kurnool0300.00550-100.00