Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL99,88,1326,38499,94,516
1Srikakulam6,27,43256,27,437
2Vizianagaram96,9536097,013
3Visakhapatnam4,97,2624,8985,02,160
4East Godavari7,24,00087,24,008
5West Godavari5,62,60005,62,600
6Krishna13,76,267813,76,275
7Guntur1,04,409721,04,481
8Prakasam1,30,480101,30,490
9Nellore34,34034034,680
10Chittor43,08,39097543,09,365
11Kadapa2,51,54802,51,548
12Anantapuramu22,262822,270
13Kurnool12,52,189012,52,189
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameOctober 2011October 2012GrowthJanuary To September 2011January To September 2012Growth
 TOTAL87,26,77899,88,13214.457,18,05,8238,73,36,01721.63
1Srikakulam4,42,3666,27,43241.8437,86,59562,75,59265.73
2Vizianagaram37,85296,953156.145,54,3918,98,16162.01
3Visakhapatnam5,22,5664,97,262-4.8432,94,94436,32,01010.23
4East Godavari5,44,0007,24,00033.0933,67,70049,99,20048.45
5West Godavari4,65,0005,62,60020.9921,97,60064,65,400194.20
6Krishna16,59,08213,76,267-17.0593,04,19098,31,8225.67
7Guntur2,09,4301,04,409-50.1517,88,50316,80,838-6.02
8Prakasam1,04,6201,30,48024.726,93,9009,77,92040.93
9Nellore42,16934,340-18.574,62,3346,60,47042.86
10Chittor38,96,89443,08,39010.563,92,07,8633,07,93,720-21.46
11Kadapa2,46,7912,51,5481.9321,70,16419,86,692-8.45
12Anantapuramu17,62722,26226.293,61,3432,63,487-27.08
13Kurnool5,38,38112,52,189132.5846,16,2961,88,70,705308.78
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameOctober 2011October 2012GrowthJanuary To September 2011January To September 2012Growth
 TOTAL3,6206,38476.3524,36646,75291.87
1Srikakulam050.00163148-9.20
2Vizianagaram336081.82294736150.34
3Visakhapatnam2,9174,89867.9117,17537,033115.62
4East Godavari108-20.00378100-73.55
5West Godavari50-100.00253644.00
6Krishna1838-95.631,3861,101-20.56
7Guntur12772-43.31914902-1.31
8Prakasam1610-37.50148132-10.81
9Nellore173401,900.003991,342236.34
10Chittor302975222.852,4005,134113.92
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu108-20.001,04433-96.84
13Kurnool000.00405537.50