Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL98,46,1903,09198,49,281
1Srikakulam8,97,901208,97,921
2Vizianagaram68,51020768,717
3Visakhapatnam4,79,7322,0694,81,801
4East Godavari4,09,500104,09,510
5West Godavari6,32,000146,32,014
6Krishna14,95,90030414,96,204
7Guntur2,41,1091272,41,236
8Prakasam1,23,630151,23,645
9Nellore1,89,656191,89,675
10Chittor36,16,37729636,16,673
11Kadapa2,36,79502,36,795
12Anantapuramu18,853218,855
13Kurnool14,36,227814,36,235
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJanuary 2011January 2012Growth
 TOTAL76,13,96698,46,19029.32
1Srikakulam3,85,4058,97,901132.98
2Vizianagaram45,25568,51051.39
3Visakhapatnam5,58,5944,79,732-14.12
4East Godavari3,22,0004,09,50027.17
5West Godavari2,46,2006,32,000156.70
6Krishna7,20,05314,95,900107.75
7Guntur1,07,6842,41,109123.90
8Prakasam60,2151,23,630105.31
9Nellore66,7081,89,656184.31
10Chittor45,39,98536,16,377-20.34
11Kadapa1,19,5542,36,79598.07
12Anantapuramu52,23018,853-63.90
13Kurnool3,90,08314,36,227268.19
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJanuary 2011January 2012Growth
 TOTAL2,6653,09115.98
1Srikakulam3420-41.18
2Vizianagaram220710,250.00
3Visakhapatnam1,8672,06910.82
4East Godavari2010-50.00
5West Godavari0140.00
6Krishna22530435.11
7Guntur42127202.38
8Prakasam1715-11.76
9Nellore2319-17.39
10Chittor102962,860.00
11Kadapa000.00
12Anantapuramu4202-99.52
13Kurnool5860.00