Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL98,89,1416,75498,95,895
1Srikakulam4,50,699244,50,723
2Vizianagaram84,0454984,094
3Visakhapatnam5,94,5635,1655,99,728
4East Godavari13,36,0001013,36,010
5West Godavari6,69,00026,69,002
6Krishna9,17,289289,17,317
7Guntur2,25,101992,25,200
8Prakasam51,376851,384
9Nellore1,99,0552211,99,276
10Chittor34,28,7941,06434,29,858
11Kadapa2,56,93302,56,933
12Anantapuramu19,3458419,429
13Kurnool16,56,941016,56,941
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJanuary 2011January 2012Growth
 TOTAL98,46,19098,89,1410.44
1Srikakulam8,97,9014,50,699-49.81
2Vizianagaram68,51084,04522.68
3Visakhapatnam4,79,7325,94,56323.94
4East Godavari4,09,50013,36,000226.25
5West Godavari6,32,0006,69,0005.85
6Krishna14,95,9009,17,289-38.68
7Guntur2,41,1092,25,101-6.64
8Prakasam1,23,63051,376-58.44
9Nellore1,89,6561,99,0554.96
10Chittor36,16,37734,28,794-5.19
11Kadapa2,36,7952,56,9338.50
12Anantapuramu18,85319,3452.61
13Kurnool14,36,22716,56,94115.37
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJanuary 2011January 2012Growth
 TOTAL3,0916,754118.51
1Srikakulam202420.00
2Vizianagaram20749-76.33
3Visakhapatnam2,0695,165149.64
4East Godavari10100.00
5West Godavari142-85.71
6Krishna30428-90.79
7Guntur12799-22.05
8Prakasam158-46.67
9Nellore192211,063.16
10Chittor2961,064259.46
11Kadapa000.00
12Anantapuramu2844,100.00
13Kurnool80-100.00