Reports

Showing 1-15 of 653 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  91,164091,164
1SrikakulamHotelsAmaravathi000
2SrikakulamHotelsAmavarathi Lodge & Restaurant 6,48206,482
3SrikakulamHotelsAmuratha000
4SrikakulamHotelsAthidhi000
5SrikakulamHotelsBaruva Beach Resort (APTDC)16,500016,500
6SrikakulamHotelsBlue Earth25,244025,244
7SrikakulamHotelsDatla Home7,80007,800
8SrikakulamHotelsForest Guest House1450145
9SrikakulamHotelsGanapathi Residency 6,53006,530
10SrikakulamHotelsHoney000
11SrikakulamHotelsHotel A7,89007,890
12SrikakulamHotelsHotel Dhavth000
13SrikakulamHotelsHotel Grand Inn15,231015,231
14SrikakulamHotelsHotel Kalyan5,34205,342
15SrikakulamHotelsHotel Sri Sai Balaji000
Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL87,63,3823,01887,66,400
1Srikakulam20,47,225020,47,225
2Visakhapatnam21,42,5103,00721,45,517
3East Godavari30,14,6731030,14,683
4Guntur10,33,680010,33,680
5Kadapa1,51,10901,51,109
6Kurnool3,74,18513,74,186
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJanuary 2021January 2022Growth
 TOTAL1,34,98,78287,63,382-35.08
1Srikakulam21,30,98020,47,225-3.93
2Vizianagaram4,94,1990-100.00
3Visakhapatnam22,14,58321,42,510-3.25
4East Godavari18,40,56630,14,67363.79
5West Godavari5,76,4650-100.00
6Krishna12,35,6350-100.00
7Guntur4,79,32710,33,680115.65
8Prakasam2,39,1780-100.00
9Nellore000.00
10Chittor36,30,0380-100.00
11Kadapa1,83,2121,51,109-17.52
12Anantapuramu1,93,6500-100.00
13Kurnool2,80,9493,74,18533.19
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJanuary 2021January 2022Growth
 TOTAL5,2283,018-42.27
1Srikakulam950-100.00
2Vizianagaram90-100.00
3Visakhapatnam3,0483,007-1.35
4East Godavari0100.00
5West Godavari20-100.00
6Krishna40-100.00
7Guntur000.00
8Prakasam000.00
9Nellore000.00
10Chittor130-100.00
11Kadapa000.00
12Anantapuramu2,0480-100.00
13Kurnool91-88.89