Reports

Showing 106-120 of 918 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  6,610146,624
106VisakhapatnamHotelsBEST WESTERN RAMACHANDRA1,32151,326
107VisakhapatnamHotelsBhagiradha Residency6600660
108VisakhapatnamHotelsBLUE HOME GUEST HOUSE 000
109VisakhapatnamHotelsBlue Moon Hotel000
110VisakhapatnamHotelsBudhil Park2,10002,100
111VisakhapatnamHotelsC.C.T. GUEST HOUSE 000
112VisakhapatnamHotelsCentre Point Hotel000
113VisakhapatnamHotelsChakradhara Residency2400240
114VisakhapatnamHotelsChakri Guest House5400540
115VisakhapatnamHotelsChandana Residency7000700
116VisakhapatnamHotelsDakshayani Lodge1800180
117VisakhapatnamHotelsDASPALLA HOTEL PRIVATE LIMITED7260726
118VisakhapatnamHotelsDhaba City Punjab000
119VisakhapatnamHotelsDinesh Residency Lodge000
120VisakhapatnamHotelsDOLPHIN HOTEL1439152
Showing 1-12 of 12 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL1,36,74,9435,4231,36,80,366
1Srikakulam31,79,08314031,79,223
2Vizianagaram11,37,561211,37,563
3Visakhapatnam17,58,8843,63517,62,519
4East Godavari19,57,380119,57,381
5West Godavari6,24,75926,24,761
6Krishna12,25,335412,25,339
7Guntur4,59,82404,59,824
8Prakasam2,78,75002,78,750
9Chittor23,40,0204823,40,068
10Kadapa1,98,52001,98,520
11Anantapuramu1,85,4741,5751,87,049
12Kurnool3,29,353163,29,369
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameFebruary 2020February 2021GrowthJanuary 2020January 2021Growth
 TOTAL2,08,37,3341,36,74,943-34.372,07,81,1711,34,98,782-35.04
1Srikakulam24,02,61831,79,08332.3219,65,26821,30,9808.43
2Vizianagaram8,03,28411,37,56141.615,53,0824,94,199-10.65
3Visakhapatnam22,12,33517,58,884-20.5026,71,57922,14,583-17.11
4East Godavari21,25,63619,57,380-7.9222,39,30118,40,566-17.81
5West Godavari16,04,9926,24,759-61.0716,35,4345,76,465-64.75
6Krishna19,09,16012,25,335-35.8218,77,93012,35,635-34.20
7Guntur13,45,3074,59,824-65.8212,89,1554,79,327-62.82
8Prakasam3,75,3452,78,750-25.744,45,3582,39,178-46.30
9Nellore9,98,1610-100.009,00,9150-100.00
10Chittor40,77,01823,40,020-42.6040,44,50936,30,038-10.25
11Kadapa17,04,1801,98,520-88.3522,10,2341,83,212-91.71
12Anantapuramu4,39,7541,85,474-57.824,04,1821,93,650-52.09
13Kurnool8,39,5443,29,353-60.775,44,2242,80,949-48.38
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameFebruary 2020February 2021GrowthJanuary 2020January 2021Growth
 TOTAL19,3815,423-72.0224,6115,228-78.76
1Srikakulam11814018.6429195-67.35
2Vizianagaram1132-98.23169-43.75
3Visakhapatnam6,2123,635-41.4810,6413,048-71.36
4East Godavari3031-99.675230-100.00
5West Godavari242-91.67302-93.33
6Krishna8884-99.558914-99.55
7Guntur2130-100.001970-100.00
8Prakasam000.00000.00
9Nellore890-100.001840-100.00
10Chittor2,64948-98.192,67713-99.51
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu8,7031,575-81.909,1112,048-77.52
13Kurnool6916-76.81509-82.00