Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL000
No results found.
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameMarch 2019March 2020GrowthJanuary To February 2019January To February 2020Growth
 TOTAL2,04,86,155004,01,02,4082,82,75,961-29.49
1Srikakulam21,90,2510-100.0037,11,05543,67,88617.70
2Vizianagaram9,83,4620-100.009,45,5485,53,082-41.51
3Visakhapatnam18,28,8500-100.0050,51,89726,71,579-47.12
4East Godavari23,98,7260-100.0049,22,93422,39,301-54.51
5West Godavari15,04,5800-100.0029,87,42816,35,434-45.26
6Krishna18,54,5360-100.0040,42,14437,87,090-6.31
7Guntur15,03,7960-100.0036,22,21026,34,462-27.27
8Prakasam4,66,8140-100.006,22,3154,45,358-28.44
9Nellore5,78,4110-100.0014,83,58118,99,07628.01
10Chittor38,50,7560-100.0068,95,36840,44,509-41.34
11Kadapa16,49,3170-100.0040,12,04522,10,234-44.91
12Anantapuramu5,17,2890-100.008,07,6344,04,182-49.95
13Kurnool11,59,3670-100.009,98,24913,83,76838.62
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameMarch 2019March 2020GrowthJanuary To February 2019January To February 2020Growth
 TOTAL23,3330041,63525,988-37.58
1Srikakulam2090-100.0034440918.90
2Vizianagaram1150-100.0096016-98.33
3Visakhapatnam7,8570-100.0014,29810,641-25.58
4East Godavari3780-100.00882523-40.70
5West Godavari460-100.0010030-70.00
6Krishna2,2200-100.003,2811,779-45.78
7Guntur3420-100.00512410-19.92
8Prakasam3950-100.007990-100.00
9Nellore2790-100.00378273-27.78
10Chittor2,4090-100.002,7342,677-2.08
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu9,0260-100.0017,1999,111-47.03
13Kurnool570-100.00148119-19.59