Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL000
No results found.
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameAugust 2020August 2021GrowthJanuary To July 2020January To July 2021Growth
 TOTAL0002,82,75,96100
1Srikakulam000.0043,67,8860-100.00
2Vizianagaram000.005,53,0820-100.00
3Visakhapatnam000.0026,71,5790-100.00
4East Godavari000.0022,39,3010-100.00
5West Godavari000.0016,35,4340-100.00
6Krishna000.0037,87,0900-100.00
7Guntur000.0026,34,4620-100.00
8Prakasam000.004,45,3580-100.00
9Nellore000.0018,99,0760-100.00
10Chittor000.0040,44,5090-100.00
11Kadapa000.0022,10,2340-100.00
12Anantapuramu000.004,04,1820-100.00
13Kurnool000.0013,83,7680-100.00
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameAugust 2020August 2021GrowthJanuary To July 2020January To July 2021Growth
 TOTAL00025,98800
1Srikakulam000.004090-100.00
2Vizianagaram000.00160-100.00
3Visakhapatnam000.0010,6410-100.00
4East Godavari000.005230-100.00
5West Godavari000.00300-100.00
6Krishna000.001,7790-100.00
7Guntur000.004100-100.00
8Prakasam000.00000.00
9Nellore000.002730-100.00
10Chittor000.002,6770-100.00
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu000.009,1110-100.00
13Kurnool000.001190-100.00