Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL000
No results found.
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameApril 2019April 2020GrowthJanuary To March 2019January To March 2020Growth
 TOTAL1,84,34,358006,05,88,5632,82,75,961-53.33
1Srikakulam25,89,3330-100.0059,01,30643,67,886-25.98
2Vizianagaram4,87,0500-100.0019,29,0105,53,082-71.33
3Visakhapatnam18,08,0180-100.0068,80,74726,71,579-61.17
4East Godavari19,84,5980-100.0073,21,66022,39,301-69.42
5West Godavari15,22,5900-100.0044,92,00816,35,434-63.59
6Krishna17,83,7000-100.0058,96,68037,87,090-35.78
7Guntur14,81,7400-100.0051,26,00626,34,462-48.61
8Prakasam3,00,3120-100.0010,89,1294,45,358-59.11
9Nellore5,26,6590-100.0020,61,99218,99,076-7.90
10Chittor33,53,5700-100.001,07,46,12440,44,509-62.36
11Kadapa16,82,4700-100.0056,61,36222,10,234-60.96
12Anantapuramu5,53,7850-100.0013,24,9234,04,182-69.49
13Kurnool3,60,5330-100.0021,57,61613,83,768-35.87
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameApril 2019April 2020GrowthJanuary To March 2019January To March 2020Growth
 TOTAL21,1860064,96825,988-60.00
1Srikakulam2430-100.00553409-26.04
2Vizianagaram1580-100.001,07516-98.51
3Visakhapatnam8,4790-100.0022,15510,641-51.97
4East Godavari3690-100.001,260523-58.49
5West Godavari360-100.0014630-79.45
6Krishna1,1790-100.005,5011,779-67.66
7Guntur1740-100.00854410-51.99
8Prakasam2500-100.001,1940-100.00
9Nellore2700-100.00657273-58.45
10Chittor8020-100.005,1432,677-47.95
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu9,1860-100.0026,2259,111-65.26
13Kurnool400-100.00205119-41.95