Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL000
No results found.
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameAugust 2019August 2020GrowthJanuary To July 2019January To July 2020Growth
 TOTAL1,80,99,5320013,97,27,6562,82,75,961-79.76
1Srikakulam14,51,9580-100.001,47,54,91943,67,886-70.40
2Vizianagaram3,02,5860-100.0033,39,3615,53,082-83.44
3Visakhapatnam19,43,3920-100.001,57,86,50026,71,579-83.08
4East Godavari20,63,0380-100.001,58,39,30322,39,301-85.86
5West Godavari15,45,8100-100.001,06,14,89216,35,434-84.59
6Krishna14,38,2400-100.001,32,81,12437,87,090-71.49
7Guntur17,39,3300-100.001,23,78,70826,34,462-78.72
8Prakasam3,08,1850-100.0022,97,5104,45,358-80.62
9Nellore8,61,7370-100.0047,63,88418,99,076-60.14
10Chittor38,39,2960-100.002,72,38,47840,44,509-85.15
11Kadapa15,98,2630-100.001,22,51,34222,10,234-81.96
12Anantapuramu4,18,6160-100.0033,78,0994,04,182-88.04
13Kurnool5,89,0810-100.0038,03,53613,83,768-63.62
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameAugust 2019August 2020GrowthJanuary To July 2019January To July 2020Growth
 TOTAL18,321001,51,02025,988-82.79
1Srikakulam1920-100.001,651409-75.23
2Vizianagaram250-100.001,44216-98.89
3Visakhapatnam8,6480-100.0060,29310,641-82.35
4East Godavari3820-100.002,872523-81.79
5West Godavari300-100.0027430-89.05
6Krishna6280-100.009,0771,779-80.40
7Guntur1950-100.001,670410-75.45
8Prakasam2950-100.002,1280-100.00
9Nellore1810-100.001,867273-85.38
10Chittor1,7800-100.0011,1092,677-75.90
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu5,9310-100.0058,2659,111-84.36
13Kurnool340-100.00372119-68.01