Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL000
No results found.
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameSeptember 2017September 2018GrowthJanuary To August 2017January To August 2018Growth
 TOTAL1,32,12,5490010,69,02,59615,66,69,93446.55
1Srikakulam13,73,1250-100.001,42,39,4571,38,66,569-2.62
2Vizianagaram3,52,6180-100.0031,98,33539,52,61723.58
3Visakhapatnam14,44,6100-100.001,23,80,0041,42,63,70815.22
4East Godavari7,41,6910-100.0072,71,8191,63,32,845124.60
5West Godavari7,73,3750-100.0060,80,03086,70,93642.61
6Krishna24,59,1270-100.001,05,38,5031,51,30,17543.57
7Guntur10,25,4600-100.0077,99,9782,67,48,759242.93
8Prakasam2,70,6810-100.0024,80,05533,44,06634.84
9Nellore2,72,8760-100.0023,74,95554,57,784129.81
10Chittor34,55,3330-100.003,13,67,3403,06,13,933-2.40
11Kadapa2,84,8270-100.0038,16,83384,57,701121.59
12Anantapuramu1,06,2720-100.007,94,37425,70,517223.59
13Kurnool6,52,5540-100.0045,60,91372,60,32459.19
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameSeptember 2017September 2018GrowthJanuary To August 2017January To August 2018Growth
 TOTAL17,919001,85,0481,80,923-2.23
1Srikakulam930-100.007361,19161.82
2Vizianagaram810-100.002,8721,805-37.15
3Visakhapatnam7,6240-100.0072,85563,634-12.66
4East Godavari3880-100.002,2623,23042.79
5West Godavari550-100.002752874.36
6Krishna6700-100.007,8426,445-17.81
7Guntur1530-100.001,0513,023187.63
8Prakasam5360-100.003,9624,61816.56
9Nellore1,2930-100.008912,535184.51
10Chittor1,5080-100.0019,78710,363-47.63
11Kadapa20-100.00830-100.00
12Anantapuramu5,4740-100.0072,13483,69516.03
13Kurnool420-100.0029897-67.45