Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL000
No results found.
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJune 2019June 2020GrowthJanuary To May 2019January To May 2020Growth
 TOTAL2,15,59,596009,93,45,6962,82,75,961-71.54
1Srikakulam28,24,5960-100.001,01,12,56343,67,886-56.81
2Vizianagaram3,04,2760-100.0027,61,5515,53,082-79.97
3Visakhapatnam22,25,3110-100.001,12,75,88026,71,579-76.31
4East Godavari24,33,5770-100.001,14,38,57122,39,301-80.42
5West Godavari15,33,0400-100.0075,39,83216,35,434-78.31
6Krishna19,94,0900-100.0095,94,55037,87,090-60.53
7Guntur20,97,4270-100.0084,80,96126,34,462-68.94
8Prakasam2,98,1790-100.0016,84,8164,45,358-73.57
9Nellore7,73,3090-100.0032,06,24618,99,076-40.77
10Chittor44,37,1560-100.001,88,95,54140,44,509-78.60
11Kadapa16,45,4020-100.0090,08,60322,10,234-75.47
12Anantapuramu5,39,7450-100.0024,19,7384,04,182-83.30
13Kurnool4,53,4880-100.0029,26,84413,83,768-52.72
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJune 2019June 2020GrowthJanuary To May 2019January To May 2020Growth
 TOTAL20,095001,10,01125,988-76.38
1Srikakulam2800-100.001,039409-60.64
2Vizianagaram830-100.001,34416-98.81
3Visakhapatnam8,2630-100.0041,60310,641-74.42
4East Godavari4590-100.002,045523-74.43
5West Godavari280-100.0021430-85.98
6Krishna7740-100.007,5711,779-76.50
7Guntur2350-100.001,243410-67.02
8Prakasam2200-100.001,6160-100.00
9Nellore3760-100.001,183273-76.92
10Chittor1,7930-100.007,0772,677-62.17
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu7,5450-100.0044,7899,111-79.66
13Kurnool390-100.00287119-58.54