Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL000
No results found.
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJuly 2019July 2020GrowthJanuary To June 2019January To June 2020Growth
 TOTAL1,88,22,3640012,09,05,2922,82,75,961-76.61
1Srikakulam18,17,7600-100.001,29,37,15943,67,886-66.24
2Vizianagaram2,73,5340-100.0030,65,8275,53,082-81.96
3Visakhapatnam22,85,3090-100.001,35,01,19126,71,579-80.21
4East Godavari19,67,1550-100.001,38,72,14822,39,301-83.86
5West Godavari15,42,0200-100.0090,72,87216,35,434-81.97
6Krishna16,92,4840-100.001,15,88,64037,87,090-67.32
7Guntur18,00,3200-100.001,05,78,38826,34,462-75.10
8Prakasam3,14,5150-100.0019,82,9954,45,358-77.54
9Nellore7,84,3290-100.0039,79,55518,99,076-52.28
10Chittor39,05,7810-100.002,33,32,69740,44,509-82.67
11Kadapa15,97,3370-100.001,06,54,00522,10,234-79.25
12Anantapuramu4,18,6160-100.0029,59,4834,04,182-86.34
13Kurnool4,23,2040-100.0033,80,33213,83,768-59.06
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJuly 2019July 2020GrowthJanuary To June 2019January To June 2020Growth
 TOTAL20,914001,30,10625,988-80.03
1Srikakulam3320-100.001,319409-68.99
2Vizianagaram150-100.001,42716-98.88
3Visakhapatnam10,4270-100.0049,86610,641-78.66
4East Godavari3680-100.002,504523-79.11
5West Godavari320-100.0024230-87.60
6Krishna7320-100.008,3451,779-78.68
7Guntur1920-100.001,478410-72.26
8Prakasam2920-100.001,8360-100.00
9Nellore3080-100.001,559273-82.49
10Chittor2,2390-100.008,8702,677-69.82
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu5,9310-100.0052,3349,111-82.59
13Kurnool460-100.00326119-63.50