Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL000
No results found.
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameNovember 2021November 2022GrowthJanuary To October 2021January To October 2022Growth
 TOTAL1,78,55,323007,28,60,4742,32,26,362-68.12
1Srikakulam16,56,2850-100.0077,47,88461,89,464-20.11
2Vizianagaram000.0025,42,1890-100.00
3Visakhapatnam40,63,8680-100.001,24,25,99036,97,577-70.24
4East Godavari53,65,9460-100.001,28,36,85030,14,673-76.52
5West Godavari000.0032,73,5920-100.00
6Krishna6,61,5140-100.0051,79,4385,64,848-89.09
7Guntur19,35,1080-100.0040,25,07523,35,549-41.98
8Prakasam000.009,95,4413,66,853-63.15
9Nellore000.00000.00
10Chittor30,88,7480-100.001,87,54,68051,61,277-72.48
11Kadapa2,26,7160-100.0011,80,3433,05,440-74.12
12Anantapuramu000.0012,98,6990-100.00
13Kurnool8,57,1380-100.0026,00,29315,90,681-38.83
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameNovember 2021November 2022GrowthJanuary To October 2021January To October 2022Growth
 TOTAL6,3760041,7156,800-83.70
1Srikakulam000.002350-100.00
2Vizianagaram000.00240-100.00
3Visakhapatnam5,8220-100.0031,6436,204-80.39
4East Godavari40-100.001910-47.37
5West Godavari000.00160-100.00
6Krishna000.00132161.54
7Guntur000.000260.00
8Prakasam000.00000.00
9Nellore000.00000.00
10Chittor5460-100.00959538-43.90
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu000.008,7020-100.00
13Kurnool40-100.001041-99.04