Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL000
No results found.
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJune 2021June 2022GrowthJanuary To May 2021January To May 2022Growth
 TOTAL14,56,515003,73,54,6712,32,26,362-37.82
1Srikakulam1,61,7090-100.0053,10,06361,89,46416.56
2Vizianagaram74,8470-100.0022,49,5690-100.00
3Visakhapatnam4,12,4250-100.0060,59,36736,97,577-38.98
4East Godavari000.0037,97,94630,14,673-20.62
5West Godavari000.0012,01,2240-100.00
6Krishna000.0035,99,3415,64,848-84.31
7Guntur1,17,5700-100.009,39,15123,35,549148.69
8Prakasam000.008,93,7653,66,853-58.95
9Nellore000.00000.00
10Chittor5,40,8100-100.001,04,96,40151,61,277-50.83
11Kadapa67,1580-100.006,68,3963,05,440-54.30
12Anantapuramu19,0200-100.008,18,9210-100.00
13Kurnool62,9760-100.0013,20,52715,90,68120.46
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameJune 2021June 2022GrowthJanuary To May 2021January To May 2022Growth
 TOTAL2,7690022,2316,800-69.41
1Srikakulam000.002350-100.00
2Vizianagaram000.00240-100.00
3Visakhapatnam2,7690-100.0015,9736,204-61.16
4East Godavari000.00110900.00
5West Godavari000.0040-100.00
6Krishna000.00132161.54
7Guntur000.000260.00
8Prakasam000.00000.00
9Nellore000.00000.00
10Chittor000.0083538548.19
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu000.005,8460-100.00
13Kurnool000.00521-98.08