Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL000
No results found.
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDecember 2020December 2021GrowthJanuary To November 2020January To November 2021Growth
 TOTAL97,08,599005,94,71,7197,30,20,82922.78
1Srikakulam23,38,5300-100.0072,18,44677,47,8847.33
2Vizianagaram3,45,7490-100.0027,89,17725,42,189-8.86
3Visakhapatnam21,76,7150-100.0079,80,6871,29,31,32362.03
4East Godavari11,49,1820-100.0057,67,3621,30,61,818126.48
5West Godavari5,21,1340-100.0040,59,67228,25,292-30.41
6Krishna2,24,6900-100.0039,52,67248,69,83723.20
7Guntur5,05,1940-100.0038,30,15342,19,10210.15
8Prakasam1,27,1650-100.009,43,6589,95,4415.49
9Nellore000.0018,99,0760-100.00
10Chittor17,50,2710-100.001,35,56,7401,86,37,49337.48
11Kadapa1,74,1580-100.0041,92,02811,93,160-71.54
12Anantapuramu1,83,5170-100.0015,37,10212,98,699-15.51
13Kurnool2,12,2940-100.0017,44,94626,98,59154.65
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDecember 2020December 2021GrowthJanuary To November 2020January To November 2021Growth
 TOTAL5,1710062,47740,823-34.66
1Srikakulam2410-100.00556235-57.73
2Vizianagaram000.0028724-91.64
3Visakhapatnam3,1480-100.0026,95330,82414.36
4East Godavari10-100.0082716-98.07
5West Godavari000.005412-77.78
6Krishna000.001,78713-99.27
7Guntur000.004100-100.00
8Prakasam000.00000.00
9Nellore000.002730-100.00
10Chittor90-100.006,387903-85.86
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu1,7650-100.0024,8058,702-64.92
13Kurnool70-100.0013894-31.88