Reports

S.NoDistrict NameDestination TypePlaceDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL  000
No results found.
S.NoDistrict NameDomesticForeignTotal Visitors
 TOTAL000
No results found.
Domestic
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDecember 2019December 2020GrowthJanuary To November 2019January To November 2020Growth
 TOTAL2,09,56,2740021,55,97,7432,82,75,961-86.88
1Srikakulam23,29,6330-100.002,09,75,97543,67,886-79.18
2Vizianagaram2,92,1100-100.0049,36,0945,53,082-88.80
3Visakhapatnam32,71,1110-100.002,40,40,58626,71,579-88.89
4East Godavari20,81,8130-100.002,42,33,29922,39,301-90.76
5West Godavari16,04,8860-100.001,68,39,72216,35,434-90.29
6Krishna22,41,5940-100.002,11,90,41437,87,090-82.13
7Guntur15,45,1250-100.001,84,83,24326,34,462-85.75
8Prakasam4,13,8000-100.0036,79,2784,45,358-87.90
9Nellore7,64,5170-100.0091,21,72418,99,076-79.18
10Chittor38,52,2500-100.004,21,27,28040,44,509-90.40
11Kadapa15,89,2010-100.001,86,13,26322,10,234-88.13
12Anantapuramu3,62,2720-100.0051,62,8354,04,182-92.17
13Kurnool6,07,9620-100.0061,94,03013,83,768-77.66
Foreign
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
S.NoDistrict NameDecember 2019December 2020GrowthJanuary To November 2019January To November 2020Growth
 TOTAL27,058002,34,90225,988-88.94
1Srikakulam2170-100.002,778409-85.28
2Vizianagaram210-100.001,57716-98.99
3Visakhapatnam10,3600-100.0097,76310,641-89.12
4East Godavari4690-100.004,525523-88.44
5West Godavari320-100.0040030-92.50
6Krishna8890-100.0012,5891,779-85.87
7Guntur2410-100.002,277410-81.99
8Prakasam1520-100.002,8880-100.00
9Nellore4610-100.002,806273-90.27
10Chittor2,4590-100.0018,4882,677-85.52
11Kadapa000.00000.00
12Anantapuramu11,6560-100.0088,3169,111-89.68
13Kurnool1010-100.00495119-75.96